League team pitching totals -- Jenkins
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Sedona Bombs 2.69531533683619.24571901851675955757
Markham Squeeze 3.51432527681615.14712552402076557642
Tijuana Psychos 3.71343624700623.05172662571935888642
Sodo Mojos 3.81363113672602.25122632551905557454
North York Outage 3.94403020700633.15972902772056309560
Belsize Stros 3.99353217670604.15592802682206007453
The Bumbles 4.22333512681614.15492992881755998929
Connie McDabbins 4.51294120700617.06133353092065268143
Aurora Whalers 4.56234510680608.06153313082265619352
Brampton Barracudas 4.58293816671593.058332330219857811334
Totals 3.9535532819268386130.254732832268919875887838466

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Sedona Bombs52861611034161 6.6 2.4 9.5 8.6 0.8 3.6
Markham Squeeze8262919249178 6.9 3.0 10.3 9.6 1.1 3.2
Tijuana Psychos42992122153102 7.5 2.8 10.7 8.5 1.2 3.0
Sodo Mojos16228259344154 7.6 2.8 10.8 8.3 1.1 2.9
North York Outage71751817126227 8.5 2.9 11.6 9.0 1.3 3.1
Belsize Stros7354169145196 8.3 3.3 12.1 8.9 1.1 2.7
The Bumbles22562210856183 8.0 2.6 11.0 8.8 1.3 3.4
Connie McDabbins194010249391104 8.9 3.0 12.5 7.7 1.2 2.6
Aurora Whalers92452821547192 9.1 3.3 12.8 8.3 1.4 2.5
Brampton Barracudas153171820359164 8.8 3.0 12.3 8.8 1.7 2.9
Totals92277621971472750416241 8.0 2.9 11.4 8.6 1.2 3.0

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Sedona Bombs .591 1.011594 .251885 .363913 .374188.9 2.7 2.47 2.37
Markham Squeeze .631 1.101533 .258994 .3981020 .408226.5 3.3 2.98 2.89
Tijuana Psychos .675 1.141659 .2601078 .4221107 .433264.8 3.8 3.44 3.24
Sodo Mojos .678 1.161637 .2681048 .4231070 .432250.9 3.7 3.37 3.20
North York Outage .719 1.271692 .2971183 .4481200 .455295.9 4.2 3.78 3.94
Belsize Stros .716 1.291629 .2981126 .4401161 .454291.4 4.3 3.91 3.91
The Bumbles .715 1.181653 .2781145 .4511170 .460294.3 4.3 3.88 3.51
Connie McDabbins .761 1.331807 .2941244 .4681284 .483352.2 5.1 4.62 4.20
Aurora Whalers .769 1.381731 .3021262 .4791286 .488343.6 5.0 4.58 4.54
Brampton Barracudas .784 1.321627 .2891262 .4951293 .508348.0 5.3 4.75 4.51
Totals .705 1.2216562 .28011227 .43911504 .4502838.7 4.2 3.75 3.61

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Sedona Bombs683 .044937 .544309 4.57717 .221134.1 .632
Markham Squeeze681 .015337 .544311 4.66722 .328140.9 .628
Tijuana Psychos700 .000833 .471273 3.98720 .230139.6 .624
Sodo Mojos672 .030535 .522315 4.79223 .250137.9 .636
North York Outage700 .000530 .429305 4.411622 .190141.2 .633
Belsize Stros670 .000526 .388307 4.610935 .321147.6 .620
The Bumbles681 .015231 .456286 4.28227 .329139.7 .630
Connie McDabbins700 .000234 .486263 3.812243 .352142.3 .630
Aurora Whalers680 .000130 .441266 3.911133 .297143.3 .622
Brampton Barracudas671 .015029 .433291 4.38816 .182141.5 .629
Totals6838 .01240322 .4712926 4.3951258 .271140.8 .628

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Sedona Bombs4333 .7676 .140407717 .22168171 2.565 2.6
Markham Squeeze3727 .7308 .216326722 .32868153 2.367 2.3
Tijuana Psychos3924 .6156 .154358720 .23070187 2.770 2.7
Sodo Mojos2813 .4649 .321339223 .25067180 2.765 2.8
North York Outage3620 .55610 .2783511622 .19070198 2.870 2.8
Belsize Stros3417 .50011 .3244510935 .32167206 3.167 3.1
The Bumbles2612 .46211 .423298227 .32968176 2.667 2.6
Connie McDabbins3020 .6677 .2332412243 .35270201 2.970 2.9
Aurora Whalers2110 .4767 .3332111133 .29768197 2.968 2.9
Brampton Barracudas2316 .6965 .217218816 .18267165 2.566 2.5
Totals317192 .60680 .252315951258 .2716831834 2.7675 2.7