League team pitching totals -- Walker
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Maximum Gaetti 2.51511828690634.24731891772066535748
Bleeding Ulcers 3.56333417671601.15272492382044969043
755 Forever 3.88333623690624.25552882692125508554
Rawken Hawks 4.17383024682619.25693082872506127048
Dyersville Tie Dyed 4.22274316700635.16003182982536177346
Seattle Kraken 4.36244317670586.15782912841965798249
That Ball Club 4.40333710701633.258633931019360112853
Bandini's Bombers 4.45323719691615.05713243042105799643
Sault Ste Marie Jackpot 4.71313815691605.26273423171726119554
Tampa Bayhem 4.73294214712645.17083693392315519957
Totals 4.1033135818368986201.257943017282321275849875495

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Maximum Gaetti5383910632173 6.7 2.9 10.2 9.3 0.8 3.2
Bleeding Ulcers7204911152211 7.9 3.1 11.2 7.4 1.3 2.4
755 Forever17239194569225 8.0 3.1 11.4 7.9 1.2 2.6
Rawken Hawks333121818143183 8.3 3.6 12.4 8.9 1.0 2.4
Dyersville Tie Dyed173271925155136 8.5 3.6 12.5 8.7 1.0 2.4
Seattle Kraken222882114344141 8.9 3.0 12.3 8.9 1.3 3.0
That Ball Club1529112413250153 8.3 2.7 11.5 8.5 1.8 3.1
Bandini's Bombers52051720870144 8.4 3.1 11.7 8.5 1.4 2.8
Sault Ste Marie Jackpot72831322041124 9.3 2.6 12.3 9.1 1.4 3.6
Tampa Bayhem1630152214059145 9.9 3.2 13.5 7.7 1.4 2.4
Totals114281771711512751516035 8.4 3.1 11.9 8.5 1.3 2.7

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Maximum Gaetti .615 1.071609 .259978 .3821016 .396218.0 3.1 2.78 2.62
Bleeding Ulcers .705 1.221679 .2601111 .4461131 .454275.2 4.1 3.71 3.64
755 Forever .701 1.231728 .2721137 .4381160 .446283.7 4.1 3.68 3.60
Rawken Hawks .722 1.321685 .2961182 .4461215 .458309.3 4.5 4.04 3.94
Dyersville Tie Dyed .726 1.341761 .2991226 .4481258 .460327.5 4.6 4.18 4.02
Seattle Kraken .751 1.321610 .3081156 .4631184 .475311.1 4.8 4.30 4.17
That Ball Club .755 1.231712 .2681276 .4791305 .490328.2 4.6 4.20 4.11
Bandini's Bombers .725 1.271701 .2791192 .4571212 .465310.7 4.5 4.09 3.93
Sault Ste Marie Jackpot .766 1.321686 .3161232 .4751260 .486334.6 4.9 4.48 4.37
Tampa Bayhem .796 1.461931 .3151385 .4871415 .498400.5 5.6 5.03 5.00
Totals .727 1.2817102 .28811875 .45312156 .4633090.0 4.5 4.04 3.93

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Maximum Gaetti690 .0001042 .609289 4.27915 .190144.9 .619
Bleeding Ulcers671 .015933 .493271 4.08819 .216137.7 .627
755 Forever690 .000539 .565262 3.88831 .352142.6 .621
Rawken Hawks682 .029234 .500324 4.811027 .245147.6 .610
Dyersville Tie Dyed700 .000536 .514288 4.18819 .216149.6 .611
Seattle Kraken670 .000327 .403237 3.57621 .276138.0 .631
That Ball Club701 .014326 .371326 4.79021 .233139.2 .642
Bandini's Bombers691 .014225 .362306 4.410727 .252143.5 .623
Sault Ste Marie Jackpot691 .014126 .377309 4.510329 .282140.6 .633
Tampa Bayhem712 .028131 .437311 4.416150 .311147.0 .631
Totals6898 .01241319 .4632923 4.2990259 .262143.1 .625

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Maximum Gaetti4228 .66711 .262377915 .19069168 2.469 2.4
Bleeding Ulcers2717 .6307 .259338819 .21667159 2.466 2.4
755 Forever3423 .6769 .265258831 .35269170 2.569 2.5
Rawken Hawks3424 .7069 .2652311027 .24568149 2.266 2.3
Dyersville Tie Dyed2816 .57111 .393198819 .21670162 2.370 2.3
Seattle Kraken2217 .7734 .182227621 .27667152 2.367 2.3
That Ball Club2110 .47611 .524269021 .23370174 2.569 2.5
Bandini's Bombers3519 .54311 .3142610727 .25269202 2.968 3.0
Sault Ste Marie Jackpot2715 .55611 .4072310329 .28269185 2.768 2.7
Tampa Bayhem2814 .50010 .3573116150 .31171211 3.069 3.1
Totals298183 .61494 .315265990259 .2626891732 2.5681 2.5