League team pitching totals -- Walker
Regular season
| Primary |
| Team | ERA | W | L | S | G | CG | INN | H | R | ER | BB | K | HR | GDP |
| Maximum Gaetti | 2.51 | 51 | 18 | 28 | 69 | 0 | 634.2 | 473 | 189 | 177 | 206 | 653 | 57 | 48 |
| Bleeding Ulcers | 3.56 | 33 | 34 | 17 | 67 | 1 | 601.1 | 527 | 249 | 238 | 204 | 496 | 90 | 43 |
| 755 Forever | 3.88 | 33 | 36 | 23 | 69 | 0 | 624.2 | 555 | 288 | 269 | 212 | 550 | 85 | 54 |
| Rawken Hawks | 4.17 | 38 | 30 | 24 | 68 | 2 | 619.2 | 569 | 308 | 287 | 250 | 612 | 70 | 48 |
| Dyersville Tie Dyed | 4.22 | 27 | 43 | 16 | 70 | 0 | 635.1 | 600 | 318 | 298 | 253 | 617 | 73 | 46 |
| Seattle Kraken | 4.36 | 24 | 43 | 17 | 67 | 0 | 586.1 | 578 | 291 | 284 | 196 | 579 | 82 | 49 |
| That Ball Club | 4.40 | 33 | 37 | 10 | 70 | 1 | 633.2 | 586 | 339 | 310 | 193 | 601 | 128 | 53 |
| Bandini's Bombers | 4.45 | 32 | 37 | 19 | 69 | 1 | 615.0 | 571 | 324 | 304 | 210 | 579 | 96 | 43 |
| Sault Ste Marie Jackpot | 4.71 | 31 | 38 | 15 | 69 | 1 | 605.2 | 627 | 342 | 317 | 172 | 611 | 95 | 54 |
| Tampa Bayhem | 4.73 | 29 | 42 | 14 | 71 | 2 | 645.1 | 708 | 369 | 339 | 231 | 551 | 99 | 57 |
| Totals | 4.10 | 331 | 358 | 183 | 689 | 8 | 6201.2 | 5794 | 3017 | 2823 | 2127 | 5849 | 875 | 495 |
| Secondary |
| Team | IW | HBP | SH | SF | WP | BK | SB | CS | PK | H/9 | BB/9 | R/9 | K/9 | HR/9 | K/BB |
| Maximum Gaetti | 5 | 38 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 32 | 17 | 3 | 6.7 | 2.9 | 10.2 | 9.3 | 0.8 | 3.2 |
| Bleeding Ulcers | 7 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 52 | 21 | 1 | 7.9 | 3.1 | 11.2 | 7.4 | 1.3 | 2.4 |
| 755 Forever | 17 | 23 | 9 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 69 | 22 | 5 | 8.0 | 3.1 | 11.4 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 2.6 |
| Rawken Hawks | 3 | 33 | 12 | 18 | 18 | 1 | 43 | 18 | 3 | 8.3 | 3.6 | 12.4 | 8.9 | 1.0 | 2.4 |
| Dyersville Tie Dyed | 17 | 32 | 7 | 19 | 25 | 1 | 55 | 13 | 6 | 8.5 | 3.6 | 12.5 | 8.7 | 1.0 | 2.4 |
| Seattle Kraken | 22 | 28 | 8 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 44 | 14 | 1 | 8.9 | 3.0 | 12.3 | 8.9 | 1.3 | 3.0 |
| That Ball Club | 15 | 29 | 11 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 50 | 15 | 3 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 11.5 | 8.5 | 1.8 | 3.1 |
| Bandini's Bombers | 5 | 20 | 5 | 17 | 20 | 8 | 70 | 14 | 4 | 8.4 | 3.1 | 11.7 | 8.5 | 1.4 | 2.8 |
| Sault Ste Marie Jackpot | 7 | 28 | 3 | 13 | 22 | 0 | 41 | 12 | 4 | 9.3 | 2.6 | 12.3 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 3.6 |
| Tampa Bayhem | 16 | 30 | 15 | 22 | 14 | 0 | 59 | 14 | 5 | 9.9 | 3.2 | 13.5 | 7.7 | 1.4 | 2.4 |
| Totals | 114 | 281 | 77 | 171 | 151 | 27 | 515 | 160 | 35 | 8.4 | 3.1 | 11.9 | 8.5 | 1.3 | 2.7 |
| Analytical |
| Team | OPS | WHIP | BIP | IPAVG | TBW | TBW/BF | TBWH | TBWH/BF | RC | RC27 | RCERA | CERA |
| Maximum Gaetti | .615 | 1.07 | 1609 | .259 | 978 | .382 | 1016 | .396 | 218.0 | 3.1 | 2.78 | 2.62 |
| Bleeding Ulcers | .705 | 1.22 | 1679 | .260 | 1111 | .446 | 1131 | .454 | 275.2 | 4.1 | 3.71 | 3.64 |
| 755 Forever | .701 | 1.23 | 1728 | .272 | 1137 | .438 | 1160 | .446 | 283.7 | 4.1 | 3.68 | 3.60 |
| Rawken Hawks | .722 | 1.32 | 1685 | .296 | 1182 | .446 | 1215 | .458 | 309.3 | 4.5 | 4.04 | 3.94 |
| Dyersville Tie Dyed | .726 | 1.34 | 1761 | .299 | 1226 | .448 | 1258 | .460 | 327.5 | 4.6 | 4.18 | 4.02 |
| Seattle Kraken | .751 | 1.32 | 1610 | .308 | 1156 | .463 | 1184 | .475 | 311.1 | 4.8 | 4.30 | 4.17 |
| That Ball Club | .755 | 1.23 | 1712 | .268 | 1276 | .479 | 1305 | .490 | 328.2 | 4.6 | 4.20 | 4.11 |
| Bandini's Bombers | .725 | 1.27 | 1701 | .279 | 1192 | .457 | 1212 | .465 | 310.7 | 4.5 | 4.09 | 3.93 |
| Sault Ste Marie Jackpot | .766 | 1.32 | 1686 | .316 | 1232 | .475 | 1260 | .486 | 334.6 | 4.9 | 4.48 | 4.37 |
| Tampa Bayhem | .796 | 1.46 | 1931 | .315 | 1385 | .487 | 1415 | .498 | 400.5 | 5.6 | 5.03 | 5.00 |
| Totals | .727 | 1.28 | 17102 | .288 | 11875 | .453 | 12156 | .463 | 3090.0 | 4.5 | 4.04 | 3.93 |
| Starters |
| Team | GS | CG | CG% | SHO | QS | QS% | RS | RS/G | RL | RLS | RL% | PCH/G | STR% |
| Maximum Gaetti | 69 | 0 | .000 | 10 | 42 | .609 | 289 | 4.2 | 79 | 15 | .190 | 144.9 | .619 |
| Bleeding Ulcers | 67 | 1 | .015 | 9 | 33 | .493 | 271 | 4.0 | 88 | 19 | .216 | 137.7 | .627 |
| 755 Forever | 69 | 0 | .000 | 5 | 39 | .565 | 262 | 3.8 | 88 | 31 | .352 | 142.6 | .621 |
| Rawken Hawks | 68 | 2 | .029 | 2 | 34 | .500 | 324 | 4.8 | 110 | 27 | .245 | 147.6 | .610 |
| Dyersville Tie Dyed | 70 | 0 | .000 | 5 | 36 | .514 | 288 | 4.1 | 88 | 19 | .216 | 149.6 | .611 |
| Seattle Kraken | 67 | 0 | .000 | 3 | 27 | .403 | 237 | 3.5 | 76 | 21 | .276 | 138.0 | .631 |
| That Ball Club | 70 | 1 | .014 | 3 | 26 | .371 | 326 | 4.7 | 90 | 21 | .233 | 139.2 | .642 |
| Bandini's Bombers | 69 | 1 | .014 | 2 | 25 | .362 | 306 | 4.4 | 107 | 27 | .252 | 143.5 | .623 |
| Sault Ste Marie Jackpot | 69 | 1 | .014 | 1 | 26 | .377 | 309 | 4.5 | 103 | 29 | .282 | 140.6 | .633 |
| Tampa Bayhem | 71 | 2 | .028 | 1 | 31 | .437 | 311 | 4.4 | 161 | 50 | .311 | 147.0 | .631 |
| Totals | 689 | 8 | .012 | 41 | 319 | .463 | 2923 | 4.2 | 990 | 259 | .262 | 143.1 | .625 |
| Relievers |
| Team | SVO | S | SV% | BS | BS% | HLD | IR | IRS | IR% | G | GR | R/G | GF | R/GF |
| Maximum Gaetti | 42 | 28 | .667 | 11 | .262 | 37 | 79 | 15 | .190 | 69 | 168 | 2.4 | 69 | 2.4 |
| Bleeding Ulcers | 27 | 17 | .630 | 7 | .259 | 33 | 88 | 19 | .216 | 67 | 159 | 2.4 | 66 | 2.4 |
| 755 Forever | 34 | 23 | .676 | 9 | .265 | 25 | 88 | 31 | .352 | 69 | 170 | 2.5 | 69 | 2.5 |
| Rawken Hawks | 34 | 24 | .706 | 9 | .265 | 23 | 110 | 27 | .245 | 68 | 149 | 2.2 | 66 | 2.3 |
| Dyersville Tie Dyed | 28 | 16 | .571 | 11 | .393 | 19 | 88 | 19 | .216 | 70 | 162 | 2.3 | 70 | 2.3 |
| Seattle Kraken | 22 | 17 | .773 | 4 | .182 | 22 | 76 | 21 | .276 | 67 | 152 | 2.3 | 67 | 2.3 |
| That Ball Club | 21 | 10 | .476 | 11 | .524 | 26 | 90 | 21 | .233 | 70 | 174 | 2.5 | 69 | 2.5 |
| Bandini's Bombers | 35 | 19 | .543 | 11 | .314 | 26 | 107 | 27 | .252 | 69 | 202 | 2.9 | 68 | 3.0 |
| Sault Ste Marie Jackpot | 27 | 15 | .556 | 11 | .407 | 23 | 103 | 29 | .282 | 69 | 185 | 2.7 | 68 | 2.7 |
| Tampa Bayhem | 28 | 14 | .500 | 10 | .357 | 31 | 161 | 50 | .311 | 71 | 211 | 3.0 | 69 | 3.1 |
| Totals | 298 | 183 | .614 | 94 | .315 | 265 | 990 | 259 | .262 | 689 | 1732 | 2.5 | 681 | 2.5 |