Org team pitching totals -- TBGBL
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Maximum Gaetti 2.51511828690634.24731891772066535748
Sedona Bombs 2.69531533683619.24571901851675955757
Markham Squeeze 3.51432527681615.14712552402076557642
Bleeding Ulcers 3.56333417671601.15272492382044969043
Tijuana Psychos 3.71343624700623.05172662571935888642
Sodo Mojos 3.81363113672602.25122632551905557454
755 Forever 3.88333623690624.25552882692125508554
North York Outage 3.94403020700633.15972902772056309560
Belsize Stros 3.99353217670604.15592802682206007453
Rawken Hawks 4.17383024682619.25693082872506127048
The Bumbles 4.22333512681614.15492992881755998929
Dyersville Tie Dyed 4.22274316700635.16003182982536177346
Seattle Kraken 4.36244317670586.15782912841965798249
That Ball Club 4.40333710701633.258633931019360112853
Bandini's Bombers 4.45323719691615.05713243042105799643
Connie McDabbins 4.51294120700617.06133353092065268143
Aurora Whalers 4.56234510680608.06153313082265619352
Brampton Barracudas 4.58293816671593.058332330219857811334
Sault Ste Marie Jackpot 4.71313815691605.26273423171726119554
Tampa Bayhem 4.73294214712645.17083693392315519957
Totals 4.0268668637513721612332.111267584955124114117361713961

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Maximum Gaetti5383910632173 6.7 2.9 10.2 9.3 0.8 3.2
Sedona Bombs52861611034161 6.6 2.4 9.5 8.6 0.8 3.6
Markham Squeeze8262919249178 6.9 3.0 10.3 9.6 1.1 3.2
Bleeding Ulcers7204911152211 7.9 3.1 11.2 7.4 1.3 2.4
Tijuana Psychos42992122153102 7.5 2.8 10.7 8.5 1.2 3.0
Sodo Mojos16228259344154 7.6 2.8 10.8 8.3 1.1 2.9
755 Forever17239194569225 8.0 3.1 11.4 7.9 1.2 2.6
North York Outage71751817126227 8.5 2.9 11.6 9.0 1.3 3.1
Belsize Stros7354169145196 8.3 3.3 12.1 8.9 1.1 2.7
Rawken Hawks333121818143183 8.3 3.6 12.4 8.9 1.0 2.4
The Bumbles22562210856183 8.0 2.6 11.0 8.8 1.3 3.4
Dyersville Tie Dyed173271925155136 8.5 3.6 12.5 8.7 1.0 2.4
Seattle Kraken222882114344141 8.9 3.0 12.3 8.9 1.3 3.0
That Ball Club1529112413250153 8.3 2.7 11.5 8.5 1.8 3.1
Bandini's Bombers52051720870144 8.4 3.1 11.7 8.5 1.4 2.8
Connie McDabbins194010249391104 8.9 3.0 12.5 7.7 1.2 2.6
Aurora Whalers92452821547192 9.1 3.3 12.8 8.3 1.4 2.5
Brampton Barracudas153171820359164 8.8 3.0 12.3 8.8 1.7 2.9
Sault Ste Marie Jackpot72831322041124 9.3 2.6 12.3 9.1 1.4 3.6
Tampa Bayhem1630152214059145 9.9 3.2 13.5 7.7 1.4 2.4
Totals20655813936829854101932276 8.2 3.0 11.6 8.6 1.3 2.9

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Maximum Gaetti .615 1.071609 .259978 .3821016 .396218.0 3.1 2.78 2.62
Sedona Bombs .591 1.011594 .251885 .363913 .374188.9 2.7 2.47 2.37
Markham Squeeze .631 1.101533 .258994 .3981020 .408226.5 3.3 2.98 2.89
Bleeding Ulcers .705 1.221679 .2601111 .4461131 .454275.2 4.1 3.71 3.64
Tijuana Psychos .675 1.141659 .2601078 .4221107 .433264.8 3.8 3.44 3.24
Sodo Mojos .678 1.161637 .2681048 .4231070 .432250.9 3.7 3.37 3.20
755 Forever .701 1.231728 .2721137 .4381160 .446283.7 4.1 3.68 3.60
North York Outage .719 1.271692 .2971183 .4481200 .455295.9 4.2 3.78 3.94
Belsize Stros .716 1.291629 .2981126 .4401161 .454291.4 4.3 3.91 3.91
Rawken Hawks .722 1.321685 .2961182 .4461215 .458309.3 4.5 4.04 3.94
The Bumbles .715 1.181653 .2781145 .4511170 .460294.3 4.3 3.88 3.51
Dyersville Tie Dyed .726 1.341761 .2991226 .4481258 .460327.5 4.6 4.18 4.02
Seattle Kraken .751 1.321610 .3081156 .4631184 .475311.1 4.8 4.30 4.17
That Ball Club .755 1.231712 .2681276 .4791305 .490328.2 4.6 4.20 4.11
Bandini's Bombers .725 1.271701 .2791192 .4571212 .465310.7 4.5 4.09 3.93
Connie McDabbins .761 1.331807 .2941244 .4681284 .483352.2 5.1 4.62 4.20
Aurora Whalers .769 1.381731 .3021262 .4791286 .488343.6 5.0 4.58 4.54
Brampton Barracudas .784 1.321627 .2891262 .4951293 .508348.0 5.3 4.75 4.51
Sault Ste Marie Jackpot .766 1.321686 .3161232 .4751260 .486334.6 4.9 4.48 4.37
Tampa Bayhem .796 1.461931 .3151385 .4871415 .498400.5 5.6 5.03 5.00
Totals .716 1.2533664 .28423102 .44623660 .4575927.5 4.3 3.89 3.77

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Maximum Gaetti690 .0001042 .609289 4.27915 .190144.9 .619
Sedona Bombs683 .044937 .544309 4.57717 .221134.1 .632
Markham Squeeze681 .015337 .544311 4.66722 .328140.9 .628
Bleeding Ulcers671 .015933 .493271 4.08819 .216137.7 .627
Tijuana Psychos700 .000833 .471273 3.98720 .230139.6 .624
Sodo Mojos672 .030535 .522315 4.79223 .250137.9 .636
755 Forever690 .000539 .565262 3.88831 .352142.6 .621
North York Outage700 .000530 .429305 4.411622 .190141.2 .633
Belsize Stros670 .000526 .388307 4.610935 .321147.6 .620
Rawken Hawks682 .029234 .500324 4.811027 .245147.6 .610
The Bumbles681 .015231 .456286 4.28227 .329139.7 .630
Dyersville Tie Dyed700 .000536 .514288 4.18819 .216149.6 .611
Seattle Kraken670 .000327 .403237 3.57621 .276138.0 .631
That Ball Club701 .014326 .371326 4.79021 .233139.2 .642
Bandini's Bombers691 .014225 .362306 4.410727 .252143.5 .623
Connie McDabbins700 .000234 .486263 3.812243 .352142.3 .630
Aurora Whalers680 .000130 .441266 3.911133 .297143.3 .622
Brampton Barracudas671 .015029 .433291 4.38816 .182141.5 .629
Sault Ste Marie Jackpot691 .014126 .377309 4.510329 .282140.6 .633
Tampa Bayhem712 .028131 .437311 4.416150 .311147.0 .631
Totals137216 .01281641 .4675849 4.31941517 .266142.0 .626

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Maximum Gaetti4228 .66711 .262377915 .19069168 2.469 2.4
Sedona Bombs4333 .7676 .140407717 .22168171 2.565 2.6
Markham Squeeze3727 .7308 .216326722 .32868153 2.367 2.3
Bleeding Ulcers2717 .6307 .259338819 .21667159 2.466 2.4
Tijuana Psychos3924 .6156 .154358720 .23070187 2.770 2.7
Sodo Mojos2813 .4649 .321339223 .25067180 2.765 2.8
755 Forever3423 .6769 .265258831 .35269170 2.569 2.5
North York Outage3620 .55610 .2783511622 .19070198 2.870 2.8
Belsize Stros3417 .50011 .3244510935 .32167206 3.167 3.1
Rawken Hawks3424 .7069 .2652311027 .24568149 2.266 2.3
The Bumbles2612 .46211 .423298227 .32968176 2.667 2.6
Dyersville Tie Dyed2816 .57111 .393198819 .21670162 2.370 2.3
Seattle Kraken2217 .7734 .182227621 .27667152 2.367 2.3
That Ball Club2110 .47611 .524269021 .23370174 2.569 2.5
Bandini's Bombers3519 .54311 .3142610727 .25269202 2.968 3.0
Connie McDabbins3020 .6677 .2332412243 .35270201 2.970 2.9
Aurora Whalers2110 .4767 .3332111133 .29768197 2.968 2.9
Brampton Barracudas2316 .6965 .217218816 .18267165 2.566 2.5
Sault Ste Marie Jackpot2715 .55611 .4072310329 .28269185 2.768 2.7
Tampa Bayhem2814 .50010 .3573116150 .31171211 3.069 3.1
Totals615375 .610174 .2835801941517 .26613723566 2.61356 2.6