Team games started -- 2025 Seattle Kraken
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jordan Beck000002100021
Alec Bohm000220000022
Michael Busch020000000020
Zach Cole0000000000
William Contreras140000000014
Pete Crow-Armstrong000000220022
Paul DeJong0000800008
Yainer Diaz8000100009
Yandy Diaz000000001717
Michael Harris0000000000
jMax P. Muncy0040200006
Liover Peguero0200000002
Tommy Pham000000022022
Heliot Ramos0000010056
Gleyber Torres001800000018
jJacob T. Wilson000011000011
 Total222222222222222222 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jordan Beck0000000000
Alec Bohm000450000045
Michael Busch042000000042
Zach Cole0000600028
William Contreras360000000036
Pete Crow-Armstrong000000450045
Paul DeJong000029000029
Yainer Diaz9000000009
Yandy Diaz000000004343
Michael Harris000000045045
jMax P. Muncy0030200005
Liover Peguero0300000003
Tommy Pham0000000000
Heliot Ramos000004500045
Gleyber Torres004200000042
jJacob T. Wilson0000800008
 Total454545454545454545 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jordan Beck000002100021
Alec Bohm000670000067
Michael Busch062000000062
Zach Cole0000600028
William Contreras500000000050
Pete Crow-Armstrong000000670067
Paul DeJong000037000037
Yainer Diaz170001000018
Yandy Diaz000000006060
Michael Harris000000045045
jMax P. Muncy00704000011
Liover Peguero0500000005
Tommy Pham000000022022
Heliot Ramos000004600551
Gleyber Torres006000000060
jJacob T. Wilson000019000019
 Total676767676767676767