Team pitching -- 2025 Connie McDabbins
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Pfaadtsp 2.54520990056.245201695874223
Weavermr 2.701214000043.1291613154040175
Sternermr 3.761062600026.119111192741108
Mearsmr 3.822203500037.2261616132130153
Mizesp 3.9146014140078.17638343578105345
Singersp 4.6856014140082.27944433173106353
Mikolassp 5.1737014140080.010350461141116349
Festa,Mmr 5.761432700029.2332219182612142
Falter*sp 6.23230730021.229161511814100
Manaea*sp 8.171143710054.07750491560163259
Wells,Tsp 8.2210041007.21277041133
 Other  3.6438644140099.085454039901311420
 Total  4.51294120707002617.061333530920652681432660

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Pfaadtsp310320000 7.1 1.4 9.1 9.2 1.1 6.4 93.3 .657
Weavermr310210110 6.0 3.1 9.6 8.3 0.8 2.7 17.0 .630
Sternermr600310110 6.5 3.1 10.6 9.2 1.4 3.0 17.9 .616
Mearsmr302110120 6.2 3.1 9.6 5.0 0.7 1.6 16.9 .622
Mizesp801330220 8.7 4.0 13.1 9.0 1.1 2.2 91.3 .624
Singersp1631410250 8.6 3.4 12.4 7.9 1.1 2.4 95.7 .615
Mikolassp1230500010 11.6 1.2 13.4 4.6 1.2 3.7 85.1 .650
Festa,Mmr903302010 10.0 5.5 16.4 7.9 0.3 1.4 19.3 .605
Falter*sp501000030 12.0 4.6 16.6 3.3 0.4 0.7 51.1 .581
Manaea*sp1019901131 12.8 2.5 16.8 10.0 2.7 4.0 25.4 .656
Wells,Tsp400000010 14.1 0.0 14.1 4.7 1.299.0 25.3 .762
 Other 1212700240 7.7 3.5 11.9 8.2 1.2 2.3  .619
 Total 911019409310241 8.9 3.0 12.5 7.7 1.2 2.6  .630

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Pfaadtsp .630 0.95146 .26088 .39591 .408 19.5 3.1 2.79 2.45
Weavermr .566 1.02114 .21962 .35464 .366 13.9 2.9 2.60 2.26
Sternermr .630 1.0665 .23141 .38044 .407 10.9 3.8 3.36 3.14
Mearsmr .594 1.04115 .20058 .37959 .386 13.4 3.2 2.88 2.13
Mizesp .758 1.42219 .301164 .475167 .484 45.8 5.2 4.73 4.38
Singersp .762 1.33235 .294167 .473171 .484 46.6 5.1 4.57 4.07
Mikolassp .880 1.42281 .327190 .544195 .559 59.9 6.8 6.06 5.23
Festa,Mmr .739 1.7294 .34061 .43064 .451 19.4 5.8 5.29 5.14
Falter*sp .842 1.8580 .35049 .49049 .490 16.1 6.8 6.02 6.16
Manaea*sp1.023 1.70159 .384160 .618169 .653 58.7 9.8 8.81 8.12
Wells,Tsp .957 1.5728 .39319 .57619 .576 7.2 8.8 7.61 6.20
 Other  .710 1.25271 .266185 .440192 .457 47.3 4.2 3.87 3.73
 Total  .761 1.331807 .2941244 .4681284 .483352.2 5.1 4.62 4.20

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Pfaadtsp90 .00006 .66745 5.041 .250
Weavermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0145 .357
Sternermr00 .00000 .0000 0.093 .333
Mearsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0165 .313
Mizesp140 .00007 .50043 3.162 .333
Singersp140 .00007 .50068 4.962 .333
Mikolassp140 .00007 .50051 3.673 .429
Festa,Mmr00 .00000 .0000 0.01710 .588
Falter*sp30 .00001 .3333 1.0221.000
Manaea*sp10 .00000 .0003 3.0258 .320
Wells,Tsp10 .00000 .0008 8.000 .000
 Other 140 .00006 .42942 3.0162 .125
 Total 700 .000234 .486263 3.812243 .352

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Pfaadtsp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
Weavermr31 .3331 .3339278 .29640408
Sternermr76 .8571 .1431133 .231262613
Mearsmr20 .0001 .5007175 .29435358
Mizesp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Singersp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Mikolassp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Festa,Mmr43 .7501 .2503177 .412272712
Falter*sp00 .0000 .000032 .667742
Manaea*sp441.0000 .0002239 .391373611
Wells,Tsp00 .0000 .000054 .800433
 Other 106 .6003 .3002175 .294443013
 Total 3020 .6677 .2332412243 .3527020170