Team games started -- 2025 Connie McDabbins
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Roman Anthony000002000020
JJ Bleday000000002020
Ernie Clement000200000020
Nico Hoerner002000000020
Francisco Lindor000020000020
Drew Millas2000000002
Joc Pederson010000000010
Agustin Ramirez180000000018
Juan Soto000000020020
Alek Thomas000000200020
Matt Wallner0000000000
 Other010000000010
 Total202020202020202020 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Roman Anthony000005000050
JJ Bleday000000001717
Ernie Clement000500000050
Nico Hoerner005000000050
Francisco Lindor000050000050
Drew Millas4000000004
Joc Pederson016000000016
Agustin Ramirez460000000046
Juan Soto000000050050
Alek Thomas000000500050
Matt Wallner000000003333
 Other034000000034
 Total505050505050505050 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Roman Anthony000007000070
JJ Bleday000000003737
Ernie Clement000700000070
Nico Hoerner007000000070
Francisco Lindor000070000070
Drew Millas6000000006
Joc Pederson026000000026
Agustin Ramirez640000000064
Juan Soto000000070070
Alek Thomas000000700070
Matt Wallner000000003333
 Other044000000044
 Total707070707070707070