Team pitching -- 2025 Bleeding Ulcers
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Finnegancl 1.5010050006.0411360025
Garrettmr 2.062122600035.02498163834137
Ferguson,C*mr 2.172112110029.02877181734130
Yamamotosp 2.2651012120071.2481818296361288
Rogers,Tymr 2.8332112400035.024111142363131
Ashcraft,Bmr 3.18010220011.112441131046
Kremersp 3.2157013131184.07233302470129338
Springs*sp 3.5834012120060.1572524134163245
fDobbinssp 4.11100810015.11477462362
Lee,D*mr 4.121102410039.13418181436123164
Bibeesp 4.9731011110054.16134301540143238
fSchreibermr 5.030101200019.21911117152183
fLiberatore*sp 5.16310440022.22113136215196
fJaviersp 5.74030330015.21410107122264
Kittredgemr 5.811422400031.040202083882138
Jackson,Lmr 7.3602040003.2843340022
 Other  3.073412170067.1472423325384282
 Total  3.56333417676719601.152724923820449690432489

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Finnegancl000120000 6.0 4.5 12.0 9.0 0.0 2.0 17.6 .636
Garrettmr330020000 6.2 4.1 10.3 9.8 0.8 2.4 20.8 .593
Ferguson,C*mr713210000 8.7 5.6 14.9 5.3 0.9 0.9 22.0 .604
Yamamotosp430100010 6.0 3.6 9.8 7.9 0.8 2.2 90.9 .610
Rogers,Tymr001000100 6.2 1.0 7.2 5.9 1.5 5.8 18.9 .682
Ashcraft,Bmr000100000 9.5 0.8 11.1 10.3 0.813.0 86.0 .663
Kremersp420220100 7.7 2.6 10.5 7.5 1.3 2.9 97.9 .634
Springs*sp730201010 8.5 1.9 10.7 6.1 0.9 3.2 75.3 .638
fDobbinssp010000010 8.2 2.3 10.6 3.5 1.2 1.5 27.8 .644
Lee,D*mr002210210 7.8 3.2 11.4 8.2 2.7 2.6 24.5 .647
Bibeesp740400010 10.1 2.5 13.3 6.6 2.3 2.7 77.7 .637
fSchreibermr010000010 8.7 3.2 11.9 6.9 0.9 2.1 25.8 .600
fLiberatore*sp500200010 8.3 2.4 11.5 8.3 2.0 3.5 91.3 .638
fJaviersp210010000 8.0 4.0 12.1 6.9 1.1 1.7 79.7 .603
Kittredgemr611000010 11.6 2.3 13.9 11.0 2.3 4.8 21.2 .661
Jackson,Lmr100000000 19.6 7.4 27.0 9.8 0.0 1.3 23.0 .587
 Other 610320010 6.3 4.3 11.0 7.1 1.1 1.7  .596
 Total 5221720111490 7.9 3.1 11.2 7.4 1.3 2.4  .627

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Finnegancl .558 1.1715 .2678 .3209 .360 1.9 3.1 2.61 2.66
Garrettmr .573 1.1480 .26250 .36550 .365 9.6 2.5 2.21 2.68
Ferguson,C*mr .751 1.5990 .27860 .46262 .477 16.6 5.1 4.62 4.95
Yamamotosp .555 1.07189 .222102 .354103 .358 21.4 2.7 2.42 2.33
Rogers,Tymr .557 0.8098 .18447 .35947 .359 8.5 2.2 1.96 1.81
Ashcraft,Bmr .713 1.1530 .36719 .41320 .435 5.6 4.8 4.03 3.54
Kremersp .677 1.14230 .261144 .426146 .432 33.3 3.6 3.21 3.30
Springs*sp .696 1.16183 .279105 .429107 .437 27.0 4.1 3.62 3.24
fDobbinssp .694 1.1750 .24027 .43527 .435 5.5 3.1 2.93 3.32
Lee,D*mr .847 1.22100 .22092 .56194 .573 23.8 5.5 4.91 4.68
Bibeesp .882 1.40165 .285134 .563138 .580 39.3 6.4 5.86 5.73
fSchreibermr .753 1.3259 .28840 .48240 .482 10.2 4.7 4.21 3.74
fLiberatore*sp .819 1.1962 .25851 .53153 .552 14.6 5.8 5.23 4.26
fJaviersp .749 1.3443 .27931 .48431 .484 7.6 4.4 3.91 4.05
Kittredgemr .906 1.5584 .38180 .58080 .580 25.3 7.3 6.60 6.32
Jackson,Lmr .921 3.0015 .53311 .50011 .500 4.711.4 10.27 12.47
 Other  .608 1.17186 .210110 .390113 .401 24.8 3.3 2.98 3.00
 Total  .705 1.221679 .2601111 .4461131 .454275.2 4.1 3.71 3.64

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Finnegancl00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Garrettmr00 .00000 .0000 0.073 .429
Ferguson,C*mr10 .00000 .0005 5.0140 .000
Yamamotosp120 .00009 .75061 5.152 .400
Rogers,Tymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Ashcraft,Bmr20 .00000 .0003 1.510 .000
Kremersp131 .07718 .61545 3.573 .429
Springs*sp120 .00006 .50035 2.951 .200
fDobbinssp10 .00000 .0009 9.000 .000
Lee,D*mr10 .00000 .0005 5.0111 .091
Bibeesp110 .00004 .36457 5.260 .000
fSchreibermr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
fLiberatore*sp40 .00002 .50024 6.010 .000
fJaviersp30 .00001 .3333 1.020 .000
Kittredgemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0113 .273
Jackson,Lmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
 Other 70 .00003 .42924 3.493 .333
 Total 671 .015933 .493271 4.08819 .216

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Finnegancl00 .0000 .000151 .200550
Garrettmr32 .6671 .3336123 .250262611
Ferguson,C*mr31 .3330 .000692 .22221207
Yamamotosp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Rogers,Tymr1411 .7863 .214094 .444242420
Ashcraft,Bmr00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Kremersp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Springs*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
fDobbinssp00 .0000 .000140 .000870
Lee,D*mr10 .00011.0007186 .33324236
Bibeesp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
fSchreibermr00 .0000 .000290 .00012126
fLiberatore*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
fJaviersp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Kittredgemr52 .4002 .4006161 .06324249
Jackson,Lmr00 .0000 .0000111.000443
 Other 111.0000 .000451 .20021144
 Total 2717 .6307 .259338819 .2166715966