Team pitching -- 2025 Sault Ste Marie Jackpot
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Schlittlersp 2.783412200032.1251110123045129
Wachasp 3.2242010100058.2472321155164236
jWalker,Tsp 3.44200330018.116774135174
Bednarcl 3.472303000036.1361414114261155
Hoffman,Jcl 3.631011600022.1141096332092
Estevezcl 3.8214133100030.230131391912130
Ohtanidh 4.46130880042.1362121135533173
Newcomb*mr 4.710001700028.237211562954131
Junismr 5.034102700034.036191992455143
Ashby*mr 5.113102300037.0402121114045159
Dovalmr 5.211301400019.01813114233676
Boyd*sp 5.3630010100043.264262693776197
Greene,Hsp 5.5722010100053.15033331155122220
Suarez,Ra*sp 5.59110014141075.29752471572159336
Ceasesp 5.9735014140066.17046443378130304
fBeeks*mr 7.7100050007.0111264104137
 Total  4.71313815696911605.262734231717261195542592

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Schlittlersp411100000 7.0 3.3 10.6 8.4 1.1 2.5 21.1 .610
Wachasp110100010 7.2 2.3 9.7 7.8 0.9 3.4 83.6 .651
jWalker,Tsp000000000 7.9 2.0 9.8 6.4 2.5 3.3 91.0 .615
Bednarcl200200110 8.9 2.7 12.1 10.4 1.5 3.8 19.3 .630
Hoffman,Jcl300310010 5.6 2.4 9.3 13.3 0.8 5.5 23.1 .604
Estevezcl202100000 8.8 2.6 11.7 5.6 0.3 2.1 14.6 .619
Ohtanidh210170020 7.7 2.8 10.6 11.7 0.6 4.2 83.0 .639
Newcomb*mr000310010 11.6 1.9 14.4 9.1 1.6 4.8 28.6 .634
Junismr200110030 9.5 2.4 12.2 6.4 1.3 2.7 19.9 .644
Ashby*mr313340100 9.7 2.7 13.1 9.7 1.0 3.6 26.6 .627
Dovalmr300120000 8.5 1.9 10.9 10.9 1.4 5.8 21.8 .616
Boyd*sp010100010 13.2 1.9 15.3 7.6 1.4 4.1 71.9 .638
Greene,Hsp510240100 8.4 1.9 10.6 9.3 2.0 5.0 82.3 .654
Suarez,Ra*sp730500000 11.5 1.8 13.9 8.6 1.8 4.8 87.1 .657
Ceasesp731320030 9.5 4.5 14.4 10.6 1.8 2.4 87.7 .609
fBeeks*mr000000000 14.1 5.1 19.3 12.9 5.1 2.5 27.0 .607
 Total 41127282203130 9.3 2.6 12.3 9.1 1.4 3.6  .633

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Schlittlersp .657 1.1482 .25654 .41955 .426 11.7 3.3 2.93 3.08
Wachasp .623 1.06163 .25293 .39494 .398 20.4 3.1 2.82 2.56
jWalker,Tsp .742 1.0952 .21237 .50037 .500 8.7 4.3 3.86 3.73
Bednarcl .740 1.2994 .31970 .45272 .465 20.0 5.0 4.45 4.31
Hoffman,Jcl .555 0.9048 .25031 .33734 .370 7.4 2.9 2.67 2.02
Estevezcl .616 1.27100 .29046 .35447 .362 11.7 3.4 3.10 3.09
Ohtanidh .627 1.16101 .32766 .38267 .387 15.6 3.3 2.99 2.84
Newcomb*mr .872 1.5088 .36469 .52772 .550 21.1 6.4 5.97 5.90
Junismr .745 1.32104 .29864 .44865 .455 17.3 4.6 4.11 4.38
Ashby*mr .772 1.38101 .35673 .45976 .478 20.2 4.9 4.42 4.45
Dovalmr .725 1.1645 .33334 .44735 .461 7.4 3.4 3.13 3.77
Boyd*sp .903 1.67143 .399107 .543108 .548 34.4 7.1 6.38 6.73
Greene,Hsp .783 1.14140 .271113 .514115 .523 29.6 5.0 4.49 3.91
Suarez,Ra*sp .877 1.48229 .358182 .542187 .557 55.0 6.4 5.88 5.91
Ceasesp .839 1.55177 .322163 .536166 .546 48.9 6.6 5.97 5.57
fBeeks*mr1.193 2.1419 .36830 .81130 .811 10.212.0 11.84 12.11
 Total  .766 1.321686 .3161232 .4751260 .486334.6 4.9 4.48 4.37

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Schlittlersp00 .00000 .0000 0.082 .250
Wachasp100 .00007 .70043 4.351 .200
jWalker,Tsp30 .00002 .66717 5.742 .500
Bednarcl00 .00000 .0000 0.081 .125
Hoffman,Jcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Estevezcl00 .00000 .0000 0.073 .429
Ohtanidh80 .00004 .50035 4.431 .333
Newcomb*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Junismr00 .00000 .0000 0.0125 .417
Ashby*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0132 .154
Dovalmr00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Boyd*sp100 .00003 .30059 5.981 .125
Greene,Hsp100 .00003 .30048 4.830 .000
Suarez,Ra*sp141 .07106 .42942 3.072 .286
Ceasesp140 .00001 .07165 4.6123 .250
fBeeks*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
 Total 691 .014126 .377309 4.510329 .282

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Schlittlersp21 .5001 .500473 .42922228
Wachasp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
jWalker,Tsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Bednarcl30 .00031.0008112 .18230305
Hoffman,Jcl21 .5001 .5001134 .30816166
Estevezcl1513 .8672 .1331224 .182313127
Ohtanidh00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Newcomb*mr00 .0000 .000083 .37517179
Junismr00 .0000 .0003191 .05327273
Ashby*mr10 .00011.0003189 .50023237
Dovalmr30 .0002 .667142 .50014143
Boyd*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
Greene,Hsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
Suarez,Ra*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Ceasesp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
fBeeks*mr10 .00011.0002111.000550
 Total 2715 .55611 .4072310329 .2826918568