Team pitching -- 2025 Tampa Bayhem
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
fEflinsp 1.2910022007.0611070027
Bazsp 1.64200440022.016749303291
Biebersp 2.664232030050.24016151037107195
Clase,Ecl 3.352114800045.2542417154021211
Abbott*sp 3.4352015121176.0663229236374315
Peterson*sp 3.9815013130074.2743333307158321
Myers,Tmr 4.080421800017.2229810100185
Miller,Brsp 4.870241600020.1221211984094
Keller,Msp 5.0646015150078.18248442664105341
Sears*sp 5.484122800046.05828281042133205
Heaney*sp 6.012425800070.189484741471711338
Povich*sp 6.0645013130062.17844422756911278
jLorenzensp 7.120302300030.1412824102992139
jLodolo*sp 7.36070991044.06039361147102202
 Total  4.73294214717121645.170836933923155199572842

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
fEflinsp100000000 7.7 0.0 7.7 9.0 0.099.0 45.0 .733
Bazsp300200010 6.5 3.7 11.0 12.3 1.2 3.3 92.8 .623
Biebersp210200110 7.1 1.8 9.2 6.6 1.8 3.7 35.4 .653
Clase,Ecl112430110 10.6 3.0 14.4 7.9 0.4 2.7 15.1 .652
Abbott*sp811010350 7.8 2.7 10.5 7.5 0.8 2.7 74.3 .657
Peterson*sp324210120 8.9 3.6 12.8 8.6 0.6 2.4 94.7 .615
Myers,Tmr001000200 11.2 5.1 16.3 5.1 0.0 1.0 16.2 .605
Miller,Brsp702120020 9.7 4.0 14.2 3.5 1.8 0.9 20.6 .636
Keller,Msp432420140 9.4 3.0 12.9 7.4 1.1 2.5 84.9 .614
Sears*sp101100310 11.3 2.0 13.5 8.2 2.5 4.2 25.8 .668
Heaney*sp213710110 11.4 5.2 17.5 6.0 2.2 1.1 21.4 .584
Povich*sp910220010 11.3 3.9 15.4 8.1 1.3 2.1 83.0 .616
jLorenzensp710210030 12.2 3.0 15.7 8.6 2.7 2.9 23.0 .648
jLodolo*sp1130310200 12.3 2.3 15.1 9.6 2.0 4.3 81.6 .654
 Total 5914163014015220 9.9 3.2 13.5 7.7 1.4 2.4  .631

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
fEflinsp .519 0.8620 .3008 .2968 .296 1.9 2.4 2.19 1.44
Bazsp .638 1.1447 .27736 .39638 .418 8.8 3.6 3.23 3.25
Biebersp .671 0.99136 .22183 .42685 .436 17.6 3.2 2.82 3.03
Clase,Ecl .721 1.51150 .34786 .40890 .427 25.9 5.0 4.59 4.53
Abbott*sp .644 1.17222 .266125 .397125 .397 30.9 3.6 3.30 2.89
Peterson*sp .712 1.39213 .324139 .433141 .439 35.7 4.3 3.87 3.84
Myers,Tmr .783 1.8165 .33839 .45939 .459 11.8 5.9 5.41 5.12
Miller,Brsp .779 1.5272 .25045 .47946 .489 14.6 6.3 5.80 5.29
Keller,Msp .767 1.38237 .304160 .469164 .481 44.5 5.1 4.60 4.41
Sears*sp .915 1.48139 .324119 .580120 .585 36.8 7.1 6.47 6.17
Heaney*sp .955 1.85226 .319199 .589206 .609 63.5 8.1 7.32 8.06
Povich*sp .873 1.68184 .375148 .532150 .540 45.7 6.7 5.94 6.41
jLorenzensp1.002 1.6889 .36087 .62689 .640 30.7 9.3 8.20 7.87
jLodolo*sp .908 1.61131 .382111 .550114 .564 37.7 7.7 6.94 6.88
 Total  .796 1.461931 .3151385 .4871415 .498400.5 5.6 5.03 5.00

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
fEflinsp20 .00001 .50010 5.010 .000
Bazsp40 .00002 .50023 5.800 .000
Biebersp30 .000031.00016 5.341 .250
Clase,Ecl00 .00000 .0000 0.03210 .313
Abbott*sp121 .08316 .50061 5.190 .000
Peterson*sp130 .00006 .46240 3.1113 .273
Myers,Tmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0104 .400
Miller,Brsp00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Keller,Msp150 .00007 .46771 4.790 .000
Sears*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.0153 .200
Heaney*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.04112 .293
Povich*sp130 .00004 .30869 5.3129 .750
jLorenzensp00 .00000 .0000 0.0105 .500
jLodolo*sp91 .11102 .22221 2.352 .400
 Total 712 .028131 .437311 4.416150 .311

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
fEflinsp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Bazsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Biebersp53 .6002 .4000135 .385201714
Clase,Ecl51 .2001 .200102810 .35748489
Abbott*sp00 .0000 .000030 .0001530
Peterson*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Myers,Tmr32 .6671 .3333175 .29418189
Miller,Brsp441.0000 .0000162 .125161613
Keller,Msp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Sears*sp52 .4002 .40012812 .42928287
Heaney*sp42 .5002 .50015359 .257585811
Povich*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
jLorenzensp20 .00021.0002217 .33323236
jLodolo*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
 Total 2814 .50010 .3573116150 .3117121169