Team games started -- 2025 Tampa Bayhem
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Willy Adames000015000015
Ozzie Albies001500000015
Randy Arozarena000001500015
Lawrence Butler000000114015
Jasson Dominguez0000003003
Ivan Herrera130000000013
Nolan Jones0000000101
Manny Machado000150000015
Vinnie Pasquantino0000000000
Brent Rooker000000001515
Luis Torrens2000000002
Christian Walker015000000015
 Other000000110011
 Total151515151515151515 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Willy Adames000056000056
Ozzie Albies005600000056
Randy Arozarena000005600056
Lawrence Butler0000001838056
Jasson Dominguez0000003003
Ivan Herrera430000000043
Nolan Jones000000018018
Manny Machado000560000056
Vinnie Pasquantino056000000056
Brent Rooker000000005656
Luis Torrens130000000013
Christian Walker0000000000
 Other000000350035
 Total565656565656565656 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Willy Adames000071000071
Ozzie Albies007100000071
Randy Arozarena000007100071
Lawrence Butler0000001952071
Jasson Dominguez0000006006
Ivan Herrera560000000056
Nolan Jones000000019019
Manny Machado000710000071
Vinnie Pasquantino056000000056
Brent Rooker000000007171
Luis Torrens150000000015
Christian Walker015000000015
 Other000000460046
 Total717171717171717171