Team pitching -- 2025 Brampton Barracudas
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Quintana*sp 1.5000011006.0411251022
Banda*mr 1.592011700022.2175410171295
Megill,Trcl 1.9352102200028.030106122911127
Little,B*mr 2.021103000035.22598155002144
Strahm*mr 2.760001100016.110552192062
Alvarado,Emr 3.003102600027.02299172800120
Bradleysp 3.1863013131073.25826262469117298
jAlcantara,Sasp 4.8244011110065.16835352260111284
Civalesp 5.121112610058.06137331855135251
Bassittsp 5.2137014140076.08348442775107342
Koenig*mr 5.40011900011.213770132248
Lugo,Ssp 6.03110013130068.27352463157205304
Garcia,Ro*mr 6.160001700019.03014135200093
Imanaga*sp 7.1325014140077.08261611276382326
 Other  4.5013380008.0744153031
 Total  4.58293816676710593.0583323302198578113342547

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Quintana*sp020000000 6.0 3.0 9.0 7.5 1.5 2.5103.0 .641
Banda*mr702130210 6.8 4.0 11.1 6.8 0.4 1.7 20.2 .618
Megill,Trcl512210000 9.6 3.9 14.1 9.3 0.3 2.4 20.9 .656
Little,B*mr112070200 6.3 3.8 10.1 12.6 0.0 3.3 19.5 .575
Strahm*mr000100000 5.5 1.1 7.2 10.5 1.1 9.5 22.5 .665
Alvarado,Emr112100000 7.3 5.7 13.3 9.3 0.0 1.6 17.9 .581
Bradleysp501140020 7.1 2.9 10.1 8.4 1.3 2.9 87.2 .627
jAlcantara,Sasp2222221010 9.4 3.0 12.7 8.3 1.5 2.7 93.6 .629
Civalesp310601030 9.5 2.8 13.2 8.5 2.0 3.1 36.6 .619
Bassittsp7401000130 9.8 3.2 14.2 8.9 1.2 2.8 92.3 .625
Koenig*mr100100000 10.0 0.0 10.8 10.0 1.599.0 19.0 .673
Lugo,Ssp123120140 9.6 4.1 13.8 7.5 2.6 1.8 87.8 .620
Garcia,Ro*mr401101110 14.2 2.4 17.1 9.5 0.0 4.0 19.8 .662
Imanaga*sp220400030 9.6 1.4 11.5 8.9 4.4 6.3 78.7 .667
 Other 000010000 7.9 1.1 9.0 5.6 3.4 5.0  .624
 Total 591615312037180 8.8 3.0 12.3 8.8 1.7 2.9  .629

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Quintana*sp .623 1.0014 .2149 .4099 .409 1.4 2.1 1.85 2.73
Banda*mr .560 1.1966 .24231 .32632 .337 7.8 3.1 2.79 2.54
Megill,Trcl .683 1.5083 .34950 .39452 .409 14.5 4.6 4.18 4.19
Little,B*mr .549 1.1279 .31649 .34049 .340 10.0 2.5 2.27 1.91
Strahm*mr .532 0.7338 .21121 .33922 .355 4.1 2.3 2.06 1.54
Alvarado,Emr .618 1.4474 .29746 .38347 .392 10.9 3.6 3.28 3.17
Bradleysp .666 1.11193 .244129 .433130 .436 29.3 3.6 3.22 3.02
jAlcantara,Sasp .795 1.38189 .302144 .507146 .514 43.8 6.1 5.43 4.58
Civalesp .879 1.36159 .302139 .554145 .578 41.0 6.4 5.73 5.40
Bassittsp .790 1.45220 .332159 .465169 .494 47.0 5.4 5.00 5.17
Koenig*mr .738 1.1132 .34421 .43822 .458 5.4 4.1 3.78 3.93
Lugo,Ssp .893 1.51195 .272177 .582178 .586 50.5 6.6 5.96 6.08
Garcia,Ro*mr .791 1.8467 .44839 .41940 .430 14.9 7.0 6.34 6.10
Imanaga*sp1.007 1.22196 .224229 .702233 .715 64.5 7.5 6.79 6.23
 Other  .858 1.0022 .18219 .61319 .613 4.7 5.5 4.77 4.00
 Total  .784 1.321627 .2891262 .4951293 .508348.0 5.3 4.75 4.51

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Quintana*sp10 .000011.0002 2.000 .000
Banda*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Megill,Trcl00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Little,B*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.092 .222
Strahm*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Alvarado,Emr00 .00000 .0000 0.0144 .286
Bradleysp131 .07707 .53869 5.340 .000
jAlcantara,Sasp110 .00005 .45555 5.051 .200
Civalesp10 .00000 .0004 4.062 .333
Bassittsp140 .00007 .50054 3.9163 .188
Koenig*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Lugo,Ssp130 .00004 .30849 3.860 .000
Garcia,Ro*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0121 .083
Imanaga*sp140 .00005 .35758 4.131 .333
 Other 00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
 Total 671 .015029 .433291 4.38816 .182

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Quintana*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Banda*mr111.0000 .0004101 .10017176
Megill,Trcl1210 .8332 .1672166 .375222219
Little,B*mr10 .00011.0004112 .18230305
Strahm*mr00 .0000 .000092 .22211115
Alvarado,Emr20 .0000 .000430 .000262610
Bradleysp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
jAlcantara,Sasp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
Civalesp21 .5001 .5002142 .14326259
Bassittsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Koenig*mr111.0000 .000171 .143994
Lugo,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Garcia,Ro*mr10 .00011.0004132 .15417172
Imanaga*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
 Other 331.0000 .000050 .000886
 Total 2316 .6965 .217218816 .1826716566