Team pitching -- 2025 Markham Squeeze
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Henriquez,Rmr 1.64111700011.08322170043
fVasilmr 1.64100220011.05221122040
Kinleymr 1.830121500019.210448182080
fAshcraft,Gmr 2.201101200016.120446241473
Pivettasp 2.29410660035.121119113730137
Wrobleski*mr 2.660012400044.0321313105534174
fCameron,N*sp 2.8272011110070.14223222460116270
Curtissmr 2.922111000012.1744472148
Latz*mr 3.275122800041.1271515144373159
Jaxmr 3.3453102400029.2231211125150127
Romero*mr 3.8600010002.101104008
Sanchez,C*sp 3.91630151511101.1834744299499412
Glasnowsp 4.2133014140072.2623734328084302
Estrada,Jmr 4.381061000012.110667184156
Peralta,Fsp 4.80010330015.0128811151165
fCoulombe*mr 10.8000040003.1644331020
fVestcl 14.5400030004.11087141025
 Other  3.98774321700113.093535032113169458
 Total  3.51432527686813615.147125524020765576422497

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Henriquez,Rmr010000000 6.5 1.6 8.2 13.9 0.0 8.5 24.0 .696
fVasilmr200100000 4.1 0.8 5.7 9.8 1.612.0 76.0 .625
Kinleymr000240000 4.6 3.7 9.2 8.2 0.9 2.3 19.5 .606
fAshcraft,Gmr001110010 11.0 3.3 14.9 13.2 0.6 4.0 25.1 .608
Pivettasp620100000 5.3 2.8 8.4 9.4 0.8 3.4 92.3 .628
Wrobleski*mr002200020 6.5 2.0 9.0 11.3 0.6 5.5 26.5 .664
fCameron,N*sp200010120 5.4 3.1 8.4 7.7 1.4 2.5 92.5 .617
Curtissmr101100000 5.1 2.9 8.8 5.1 1.5 1.8 14.6 .651
Latz*mr423000000 5.9 3.0 8.9 9.4 1.5 3.1 24.3 .619
Jaxmr201000000 7.0 3.6 10.6 15.5 1.5 4.3 21.3 .647
Romero*mr000100000 0.0 0.0 3.9 15.4 0.099.0 38.0 .605
Sanchez,C*sp640860020 7.4 2.6 10.7 8.3 0.8 3.2100.5 .657
Glasnowsp1130130110 7.7 4.0 11.8 9.9 1.0 2.5 86.8 .589
Estrada,Jmr100010000 7.3 5.1 12.4 13.1 2.9 2.6 22.5 .596
Peralta,Fsp410002000 7.2 6.6 13.8 9.0 0.6 1.4 84.3 .569
fCoulombe*mr100100000 16.2 8.1 27.0 8.1 2.7 1.0 19.0 .618
fVestcl000100000 20.8 2.1 24.9 8.3 2.1 4.0 26.7 .650
 Other 940630010 7.4 2.5 10.4 9.0 1.3 3.5  .632
 Total 4917826192290 6.9 3.0 10.3 9.6 1.1 3.2  .628

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Henriquez,Rmr .476 0.9124 .33312 .27912 .279 2.2 1.7 1.62 1.43
fVasilmr .464 0.5524 .12512 .30013 .325 2.2 1.8 1.62 1.24
Kinleymr .479 0.9250 .16024 .30026 .325 4.7 2.1 1.92 1.92
fAshcraft,Gmr .785 1.5941 .46333 .45234 .466 9.2 4.9 4.54 5.18
Pivettasp .505 0.9185 .21244 .32145 .328 8.9 2.3 2.04 1.74
Wrobleski*mr .565 0.95104 .27960 .34562 .356 12.3 2.5 2.27 1.96
fCameron,N*sp .587 0.94175 .177107 .396107 .396 20.4 2.6 2.35 2.17
Curtissmr .599 0.8934 .14719 .39620 .417 3.8 2.8 2.49 2.17
Latz*mr .616 0.9995 .21166 .41566 .415 12.9 2.8 2.53 2.44
Jaxmr .641 1.1859 .30554 .42554 .425 12.6 3.7 3.45 3.12
Romero*mr .125 0.003 .0000 .0001 .125 0.0 0.1 0.11 0.20
Sanchez,C*sp .629 1.11272 .272155 .376163 .396 36.3 3.2 2.90 2.94
Glasnowsp .683 1.29181 .298130 .430131 .434 33.0 4.2 3.68 3.62
Estrada,Jmr .814 1.3827 .22232 .57132 .571 7.8 5.3 5.13 4.95
Peralta,Fsp .687 1.5338 .28929 .44629 .446 7.4 4.5 4.00 4.11
fCoulombe*mr1.063 2.7012 .41712 .60013 .650 5.314.3 12.83 14.81
fVestcl1.132 2.5418 .50016 .64017 .680 7.415.5 13.93 14.13
 Other  .661 1.11291 .265189 .413195 .426 44.3 3.5 3.18 3.18
 Total  .631 1.101533 .258994 .3981020 .408226.5 3.3 2.98 2.89

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Henriquez,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
fVasilmr20 .00001 .50018 9.000 .000
Kinleymr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
fAshcraft,Gmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Pivettasp60 .00003 .50028 4.730 .000
Wrobleski*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
fCameron,N*sp110 .00008 .72750 4.542 .500
Curtissmr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Latz*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Jaxmr00 .00000 .0000 0.074 .571
Romero*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Sanchez,C*sp151 .06719 .60071 4.764 .667
Glasnowsp140 .00007 .50063 4.521 .500
Estrada,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Peralta,Fsp30 .00002 .66713 4.351 .200
fCoulombe*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
fVestcl00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
 Other 170 .00007 .41268 4.082 .250
 Total 681 .015337 .544311 4.66722 .328

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Henriquez,Rmr21 .5001 .500062 .333774
fVasilmr00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Kinleymr32 .6671 .333651 .20015153
fAshcraft,Gmr10 .0000 .000132 .66712123
Pivettasp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Wrobleski*mr111.0000 .0006102 .200242411
fCameron,N*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
Curtissmr111.0000 .000251 .20010104
Latz*mr52 .4002 .4006138 .615282812
Jaxmr1210 .8332 .1672125 .417242418
Romero*mr00 .0000 .000100 .000110
Sanchez,C*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Glasnowsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Estrada,Jmr86 .7502 .250041 .25010106
Peralta,Fsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
fCoulombe*mr00 .0000 .000030 .000441
fVestcl00 .0000 .000120 .000330
 Other 441.0000 .000740 .00032155
 Total 3727 .7308 .216326722 .3286815367