Team games started -- 2025 Markham Squeeze
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jackson Chourio00000086014
Hunter Goodman200000001113
fDanny Jansen1000000001
Brandon Lowe0000000011
Gavin Lux0000000000
Jake Meyers0000006006
Andruw Monasterio0090000009
Brandon Nimmo0000040004
Jose E. Ramirez000140000014
Keibert Ruiz110000000011
Nolan Schanuel014000000014
Victor Scott00000903012
George Springer0000010225
Dansby Swanson000014000014
Masataka Yoshida0000000000
 Other0050000308
 Total141414141414141414 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jackson Chourio000000846054
Hunter Goodman420000000143
fDanny Jansen3000000003
Brandon Lowe001900000019
Gavin Lux003500000035
Jake Meyers000000460046
Andruw Monasterio0000000000
Brandon Nimmo0000090009
Jose E. Ramirez000540000054
Keibert Ruiz9000000009
Nolan Schanuel054000000054
Victor Scott000004100041
George Springer000000003131
Dansby Swanson000053000053
Masataka Yoshida0000040059
 Other000010081726
 Total545454545454545454 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jackson Chourio0000001652068
Hunter Goodman4400000001256
fDanny Jansen4000000004
Brandon Lowe001900000120
Gavin Lux003500000035
Jake Meyers000000520052
Andruw Monasterio0090000009
Brandon Nimmo000001300013
Jose E. Ramirez000680000068
Keibert Ruiz200000000020
Nolan Schanuel068000000068
Victor Scott000005003053
George Springer000001023336
Dansby Swanson000067000067
Masataka Yoshida0000040059
 Other0050100111734
 Total686868686868686868