Team pitching -- 2025 Maximum Gaetti
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Rogers,Tr*sp 1.2881015150098.1641714239177382
Bernardino*mr 1.752022300036.0267782131141
Skenessp 1.7680015150092.0721918249769366
Chapman,A*cl 2.0430153000035.12488114321141
fSnell*sp 2.12400550029.2207784122115
fSheehansp 2.25220770040.0231110134450157
Seymour,I*mr 2.495374800068.2562019207878280
Bautistacl 2.8920050009.13333132133
Olson,Rsp 3.13120660031.2241211113432135
Blanco,Rsp 3.38210440021.1211085272091
Kershaw*sp 3.75330990050.1532321163527214
Herget,Jmr 4.276223800046.1432322223953201
Miller,Mcl 4.672222510034.2251818284766153
 Other  2.41320770041.0191111144351154
 Total  2.515118286969010634.247318917720665357482563

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Rogers,Tr*sp311501000 5.9 2.1 8.4 8.3 0.6 4.0 95.7 .646
Bernardino*mr110210000 6.5 2.0 9.0 5.3 0.8 2.6 24.1 .612
Skenessp541700210 7.0 2.3 10.1 9.5 0.6 4.0 94.3 .638
Chapman,A*cl110140000 6.1 2.8 9.2 11.0 0.5 3.9 18.1 .654
fSnell*sp330210000 6.1 2.4 9.1 12.4 0.6 5.1 94.2 .620
fSheehansp100210000 5.2 2.9 8.6 9.9 1.1 3.4 91.6 .598
Seymour,I*mr021501100 7.3 2.6 10.6 10.2 0.9 3.9 22.8 .617
Bautistacl000000000 2.9 2.9 5.8 12.5 1.9 4.3 29.6 .547
Olson,Rsp400500000 6.8 3.1 11.4 9.7 0.9 3.1 94.5 .601
Blanco,Rsp200000000 8.9 2.1 11.0 11.4 0.8 5.4 92.0 .611
Kershaw*sp020110050 9.5 2.9 12.5 6.3 0.4 2.2 88.6 .614
Herget,Jmr512524020 8.4 4.3 13.6 7.6 1.0 1.8 19.8 .605
Miller,Mcl510300000 6.5 7.3 14.5 12.2 1.6 1.7 24.5 .561
 Other 210000010 4.2 3.1 7.2 9.4 1.1 3.1  .629
 Total 3217538106390 6.7 2.9 10.2 9.3 0.8 3.2  .619

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Rogers,Tr*sp .529 0.88256 .223125 .327130 .340 24.3 2.2 2.00 1.73
Bernardino*mr .553 0.94107 .21547 .33349 .348 10.2 2.6 2.29 2.12
Skenessp .644 1.04232 .284144 .393151 .413 32.4 3.2 2.86 2.52
Chapman,A*cl .542 0.9984 .26248 .34049 .348 9.8 2.5 2.25 1.94
fSnell*sp .528 0.9462 .29036 .31338 .330 7.0 2.1 1.91 2.04
fSheehansp .573 0.9093 .19460 .38262 .395 12.4 2.8 2.52 1.96
Seymour,I*mr .633 1.11170 .288107 .382112 .400 23.8 3.1 2.80 2.97
Bautistacl .482 0.6415 .06712 .36412 .364 1.5 1.4 1.29 1.30
Olson,Rsp .632 1.1182 .25651 .37856 .415 13.0 3.6 3.33 3.07
Blanco,Rsp .669 1.2257 .33338 .41838 .418 10.1 4.2 3.83 3.19
Kershaw*sp .702 1.37160 .31988 .41189 .416 22.5 4.0 3.62 3.75
Herget,Jmr .755 1.40130 .29292 .45897 .483 26.3 5.3 4.60 4.46
Miller,Mcl .759 1.5369 .27576 .49779 .516 18.8 4.9 4.39 5.14
 Other  .502 0.8092 .15254 .35154 .351 9.1 2.0 1.80 1.46
 Total  .615 1.071609 .259978 .3821016 .396218.0 3.1 2.78 2.62

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Rogers,Tr*sp150 .000014 .93363 4.270 .000
Bernardino*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.080 .000
Skenessp150 .000011 .73373 4.940 .000
Chapman,A*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
fSnell*sp50 .00003 .60017 3.441 .250
fSheehansp70 .00004 .57124 3.441 .250
Seymour,I*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0165 .313
Bautistacl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Olson,Rsp60 .00002 .33323 3.832 .667
Blanco,Rsp40 .00001 .25026 6.510 .000
Kershaw*sp90 .00003 .33339 4.372 .286
Herget,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0152 .133
Miller,Mcl10 .00000 .0003 3.092 .222
 Other 70 .00004 .57121 3.000 .000
 Total 690 .0001042 .609289 4.27915 .190

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Rogers,Tr*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Bernardino*mr42 .5002 .5005103 .30023239
Skenessp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Chapman,A*cl1615 .9381 .0630143 .214303029
fSnell*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
fSheehansp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Seymour,I*mr97 .7780 .00012213 .143484815
Bautistacl10 .00011.000120 .000552
Olson,Rsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Blanco,Rsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Kershaw*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
Herget,Jmr72 .2865 .71411255 .20038388
Miller,Mcl52 .4002 .400871 .14325246
 Other 00 .0000 .000000 .000700
 Total 4228 .66711 .262377915 .1906916869