Team pitching -- 2025 North York Outage
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Varlandmr 2.453144000044.0311212164837168
Fluharty*mr 3.095113100035.0291312152247141
Flahertysp 3.4454015140081.07033312687146335
Corbin*sp 3.5544015110058.16027231950117246
Parker*sp 3.602111900040.0341616162845164
Crochet*sp 3.6546014140086.173363518113125340
Suarez,Rocl 3.673213700041.2401817154132180
Allen,L*sp 4.1462014140082.28542382670164354
Duran,Jhcl 4.4015123500043.0432121133943181
Adammr 4.543012900033.232171793882142
Kikuchi*sp 5.4044014140071.27543432873139312
Kirbysp 6.75000530016.02512124213376
 Total  3.94403020707005633.159729027720563095602639

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Varlandmr251000110 6.3 3.3 9.6 9.8 0.6 3.0 15.4 .658
Fluharty*mr000111100 7.5 3.9 11.6 5.7 1.0 1.5 17.3 .602
Flahertysp010120000 7.8 2.9 10.8 9.7 1.6 3.3 83.5 .621
Corbin*sp531040010 9.3 2.9 12.2 7.7 1.7 2.6 59.8 .618
Parker*sp100020030 7.6 3.6 11.3 6.3 0.9 1.8 33.5 .611
Crochet*sp740120110 7.6 1.9 9.6 11.8 1.3 6.3 94.3 .668
Suarez,Rocl101210250 8.6 3.2 12.3 8.9 0.6 2.7 17.7 .638
Allen,L*sp341210030 9.3 2.8 12.3 7.6 1.7 2.7 92.8 .634
Duran,Jhcl322100020 9.0 2.7 11.9 8.2 0.8 3.0 18.5 .639
Adammr110320010 8.6 2.4 11.8 10.2 2.1 4.2 19.2 .620
Kikuchi*sp321400000 9.4 3.5 13.4 9.2 1.6 2.6 83.7 .626
Kirbysp000220010 14.1 2.3 17.4 11.8 1.7 5.3 59.6 .634
 Total 26227171715180 8.5 2.9 11.6 9.0 1.3 3.1  .633

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Varlandmr .568 1.07101 .27759 .35159 .351 10.2 2.1 1.88 2.32
Fluharty*mr .676 1.2699 .25359 .41860 .426 13.1 3.4 3.04 3.64
Flahertysp .705 1.19207 .271154 .460155 .463 36.3 4.0 3.63 3.54
Corbin*sp .772 1.35166 .295121 .492121 .492 30.8 4.7 4.28 4.59
Parker*sp .677 1.25116 .25970 .42770 .427 16.5 3.8 3.35 3.33
Crochet*sp .651 1.05196 .311139 .409140 .412 31.9 3.3 2.99 2.87
Suarez,Rocl .660 1.32119 .31168 .37870 .389 18.7 4.0 3.64 3.61
Allen,L*sp .784 1.34240 .287176 .497178 .503 47.5 5.2 4.65 4.62
Duran,Jhcl .685 1.30124 .31574 .40975 .414 19.2 4.0 3.61 3.69
Adammr .759 1.2284 .28667 .47270 .493 17.9 4.8 4.32 4.58
Kikuchi*sp .789 1.44194 .320153 .490157 .503 41.4 5.2 4.68 5.16
Kirbysp .973 1.8146 .47843 .56645 .592 15.1 8.5 7.66 8.30
 Total  .719 1.271692 .2971183 .4481200 .455295.9 4.2 3.78 3.94

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Varlandmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0122 .167
Fluharty*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0175 .294
Flahertysp140 .00007 .50065 4.693 .333
Corbin*sp110 .00004 .36444 4.050 .000
Parker*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Crochet*sp140 .00007 .50039 2.883 .375
Suarez,Rocl00 .00000 .0000 0.0174 .235
Allen,L*sp140 .00008 .57169 4.960 .000
Duran,Jhcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0111 .091
Adammr00 .00000 .0000 0.0151 .067
Kikuchi*sp140 .00004 .28669 4.970 .000
Kirbysp30 .00000 .00019 6.352 .400
 Total 700 .000530 .429305 4.411622 .190

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Varlandmr54 .8000 .00014224 .18240408
Fluharty*mr41 .2501 .2506173 .17631318
Flahertysp00 .0000 .000000 .0001510
Corbin*sp00 .0000 .000372 .2861540
Parker*sp21 .5001 .5000177 .412191913
Crochet*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Suarez,Rocl41 .2501 .2506234 .174373711
Allen,L*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Duran,Jhcl1612 .7504 .2502111 .091353520
Adammr51 .2003 .6004161 .06329298
Kikuchi*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Kirbysp00 .0000 .000030 .000522
 Total 3620 .55610 .2783511622 .1907019870