Team games started -- 2025 North York Outage
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Willi Castro001100000011
J.P. Crawford0060100007
Oneil Cruz0000000000
Adolis Garcia000000016016
Maikel Garcia000170000017
Jonah Heim4000000004
Cedric Mullins000000160016
Josh Naylor017000000017
Salvador Perez130000000013
Jesus Sanchez0000001001
fPavin Smith0000000000
Eugenio Suarez000000001717
Anthony Volpe000016000016
Taylor Ward000001700017
fEli White0000000101
 Total171717171717171717 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Willi Castro003700000037
J.P. Crawford000053000053
Oneil Cruz000000430043
Adolis Garcia000000010111
Maikel Garcia006460000052
Jonah Heim6000000006
Cedric Mullins0000006006
Josh Naylor053000000053
Salvador Perez470000000047
Jesus Sanchez000000443047
fPavin Smith0000000066
Eugenio Suarez000700004653
Anthony Volpe001000000010
Taylor Ward000005300053
fEli White0000000000
 Total535353535353535353 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Willi Castro004800000048
J.P. Crawford006054000060
Oneil Cruz000000430043
Adolis Garcia000000026127
Maikel Garcia006630000069
Jonah Heim100000000010
Cedric Mullins000000220022
Josh Naylor070000000070
Salvador Perez600000000060
Jesus Sanchez000000543048
fPavin Smith0000000066
Eugenio Suarez000700006370
Anthony Volpe0010016000026
Taylor Ward000007000070
fEli White0000000101
 Total707070707070707070