Team pitching -- 2025 755 Forever
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Bellosp 2.9472014140085.2762928326278360
Cruz,Smr 3.002021700021.020879152094
Matz*mr 3.282532610046.247241794091194
Brown,Hsp 3.3134014140087.06533323110189351
Ucetamr 3.445112900034.0211313124530133
Pagancl 3.7924152900035.227151583192141
Gallensp 3.9535013130079.26336352472125322
Vesia*mr 4.130112300024.016111110254296
Housersp 4.3735013130078.181403834461013335
Webb,Lsp 4.5246014140081.28445412286129347
Hill,T*mr 4.681213100032.2281917141364138
Peralta,W*mr 7.361101600018.12715157143187
 Total  3.88333623696905624.255528826921255085542598

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Bellosp1241710010 8.0 3.4 12.1 6.5 0.7 1.9 95.1 .610
Cruz,Smr110100050 8.6 3.9 12.9 6.4 0.9 1.7 21.0 .571
Matz*mr404010040 9.1 1.7 10.8 7.7 1.7 4.4 25.8 .665
Brown,Hsp1500301110 6.7 3.2 10.2 10.4 0.8 3.3100.2 .614
Ucetamr440000200 5.6 3.2 8.7 11.9 0.8 3.8 19.0 .617
Pagancl420101000 6.8 2.0 9.1 7.8 2.3 3.9 18.7 .641
Gallensp840300130 7.1 2.7 10.2 8.1 1.4 3.0 96.8 .610
Vesia*mr102011010 6.0 3.8 9.8 9.4 1.5 2.5 15.1 .641
Housersp1243211210 9.3 3.9 13.4 5.3 1.1 1.4 96.3 .602
Webb,Lsp622600220 9.3 2.4 12.3 9.5 1.3 3.9 94.1 .633
Hill,T*mr004000000 7.7 3.9 11.6 3.6 1.7 0.9 16.0 .651
Peralta,W*mr211001110 13.3 3.4 16.7 6.9 1.5 2.0 19.3 .631
 Total 69221723459190 8.0 3.1 11.4 7.9 1.2 2.6  .621

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Bellosp .657 1.26252 .274140 .389147 .408 35.7 3.7 3.37 3.58
Cruz,Smr .674 1.3867 .26937 .39438 .404 10.4 4.3 4.01 3.93
Matz*mr .764 1.20136 .27995 .49095 .490 25.9 5.0 4.50 3.74
Brown,Hsp .610 1.10208 .274134 .382137 .390 30.9 3.2 2.88 2.68
Ucetamr .571 0.9773 .24750 .37650 .376 9.6 2.5 2.30 1.90
Pagancl .725 0.9892 .19670 .49671 .504 15.1 3.7 3.42 3.12
Gallensp .682 1.09211 .242141 .438144 .447 32.8 3.7 3.33 3.07
Vesia*mr .612 1.0857 .21139 .40639 .406 8.0 3.0 2.71 2.70
Housersp .770 1.47243 .292158 .472160 .478 41.9 4.8 4.33 4.79
Webb,Lsp .766 1.30221 .326161 .464167 .481 43.9 4.8 4.36 4.34
Hill,T*mr .716 1.29105 .21065 .47165 .471 14.8 4.0 3.66 3.76
Peralta,W*mr .908 1.8563 .38147 .54047 .540 16.1 7.9 7.09 7.28
 Total  .701 1.231728 .2721137 .4381160 .446283.7 4.1 3.68 3.60

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Bellosp140 .000010 .71469 4.942 .500
Cruz,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Matz*mr10 .000011.0002 2.050 .000
Brown,Hsp140 .00009 .64344 3.1114 .364
Ucetamr00 .00000 .0000 0.085 .625
Pagancl00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Gallensp130 .00007 .53848 3.763 .500
Vesia*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.064 .667
Housersp130 .00004 .30844 3.480 .000
Webb,Lsp140 .00008 .57155 3.984 .500
Hill,T*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0146 .429
Peralta,W*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.072 .286
 Total 690 .000539 .565262 3.88831 .352

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Bellosp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Cruz,Smr32 .6671 .3332168 .50017178
Matz*mr331.0000 .0002195 .263262514
Brown,Hsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Ucetamr111.0000 .0007167 .43829298
Pagancl1815 .8333 .1671157 .467292921
Gallensp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Vesia*mr21 .5001 .500492 .222232310
Housersp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Webb,Lsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Hill,T*mr61 .1674 .667962 .33331313
Peralta,W*mr10 .0000 .000070 .00016165
 Total 3423 .6769 .265258831 .3526917069