Team pitching -- 2025 Dyersville Tie Dyed
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Brashmr 2.282001700023.214664331186
Gilsp 2.922101920040.0311413202342170
Garcia,Ymr 3.260232500030.1211211223431133
Rodon*sp 3.2852014140085.05832313391116343
Valdez,F*sp 3.8026014140087.29840372982811378
Smith,Cadmr 3.891522900037.0321816105332154
Allard*mr 4.471042300044.1592422103644203
Severinosp 4.5726014140080.2774441305874354
Giolitosp 4.7965014140082.2824744367097359
Gore*sp 5.1935012120059.07137341667133262
Dominguez,Smr 5.262372100025.2211515193533115
Wilson,Smr 5.741401700026.2211817182252120
Mejiamr 7.820401300012.21511116132059
 Total  4.22274316707005635.160031829825361773462736

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Brashmr000010000 5.3 1.5 6.8 12.5 0.4 8.3 20.6 .635
Gilsp011131100 7.0 4.5 11.7 5.2 0.9 1.1 32.2 .583
Garcia,Ymr001020100 6.2 6.5 12.8 10.1 0.9 1.5 21.5 .581
Rodon*sp1200410150 6.1 3.5 10.1 9.6 1.2 2.8 97.0 .606
Valdez,F*sp1131260200 10.1 3.0 13.2 8.4 0.8 2.8101.6 .627
Smith,Cadmr120310100 7.8 2.4 10.9 12.9 0.7 5.3 20.9 .627
Allard*mr600400010 12.0 2.0 14.8 7.3 0.8 3.6 31.9 .617
Severinosp1241200050 8.6 3.3 13.3 6.5 0.8 1.9 93.8 .609
Giolitosp620100010 8.9 3.9 13.0 7.6 1.0 1.9 99.7 .605
Gore*sp910140050 10.8 2.4 13.4 10.2 2.0 4.2 85.0 .631
Dominguez,Smr516150110 7.4 6.7 14.4 12.3 1.1 1.8 22.5 .607
Wilson,Smr313210010 7.1 6.1 13.8 7.4 1.7 1.2 25.3 .567
Mejiamr101110000 10.7 4.3 15.6 9.2 1.4 2.2 17.2 .623
 Total 551317322517190 8.5 3.6 12.5 8.7 1.0 2.4  .611

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Brashmr .429 0.7648 .27122 .25622 .256 3.8 1.5 1.29 1.21
Gilsp .659 1.27122 .22172 .42473 .429 16.6 3.7 3.37 3.27
Garcia,Ymr .662 1.4274 .24359 .44459 .444 13.6 4.0 3.62 3.52
Rodon*sp .631 1.07204 .230139 .405143 .417 32.4 3.4 3.09 2.74
Valdez,F*sp .778 1.45257 .350179 .474181 .479 50.1 5.1 4.63 4.55
Smith,Cadmr .701 1.1485 .34167 .43570 .455 16.4 3.9 3.58 3.02
Allard*mr .790 1.56149 .36991 .44895 .468 30.0 6.0 5.48 5.54
Severinosp .727 1.33247 .283150 .424162 .458 42.5 4.8 4.26 4.11
Giolitosp .721 1.43243 .300161 .448162 .451 42.4 4.6 4.15 4.29
Gore*sp .853 1.47165 .352140 .534141 .538 43.5 6.6 5.97 5.62
Dominguez,Smr .736 1.5657 .31654 .47055 .478 13.6 4.7 4.29 4.27
Wilson,Smr .756 1.4673 .21959 .49261 .508 15.0 5.0 4.57 4.65
Mejiamr .892 1.6637 .35133 .55934 .576 10.8 7.9 6.93 6.06
 Total  .726 1.341761 .2991226 .4481258 .460327.5 4.6 4.18 4.02

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Brashmr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Gilsp20 .00001 .50013 6.530 .000
Garcia,Ymr00 .00000 .0000 0.081 .125
Rodon*sp140 .000010 .71463 4.561 .167
Valdez,F*sp140 .00008 .57144 3.170 .000
Smith,Cadmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0135 .385
Allard*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0123 .250
Severinosp140 .00007 .50042 3.052 .400
Giolitosp140 .00006 .42965 4.670 .000
Gore*sp120 .00004 .33361 5.151 .200
Dominguez,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Wilson,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.082 .250
Mejiamr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
 Total 700 .000536 .514288 4.18819 .216

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Brashmr00 .0000 .0001102 .20017178
Gilsp00 .0000 .0001143 .21419178
Garcia,Ymr53 .6002 .4008102 .20025257
Rodon*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Valdez,F*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Smith,Cadmr82 .2505 .6257172 .11829299
Allard*mr441.0000 .0001114 .364232310
Severinosp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Giolitosp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Gore*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Dominguez,Smr107 .7003 .3001133 .231212117
Wilson,Smr10 .00011.0000102 .20017175
Mejiamr00 .0000 .000031 .33313136
 Total 2816 .57111 .393198819 .2167016270