Team games started -- 2025 Dyersville Tie Dyed
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Javier Baez001400000014
Patrick Bailey140000000014
Bo Bichette000000001515
Xander Bogaerts000015000015
Byron Buxton000000150015
Caleb Durbin000150000015
Vladimir Guerrero015000000015
Teoscar Hernandez000000015015
Liam Hicks1000000001
Jackson Holliday0010000001
Ryan Mountcastle0000000000
Lars Nootbaar0000000000
Seiya Suzuki000001500015
 Total151515151515151515 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Javier Baez0000002002
Patrick Bailey150000000015
Bo Bichette000000004949
Xander Bogaerts000055000055
Byron Buxton000000530053
Caleb Durbin000550000055
Vladimir Guerrero055000000055
Teoscar Hernandez000000055055
Liam Hicks400000000040
Jackson Holliday005500000055
Ryan Mountcastle0000000022
Lars Nootbaar0000000044
Seiya Suzuki000005500055
 Total555555555555555555 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Javier Baez001400020016
Patrick Bailey290000000029
Bo Bichette000000006464
Xander Bogaerts000070000070
Byron Buxton000000680068
Caleb Durbin000700000070
Vladimir Guerrero070000000070
Teoscar Hernandez000000070070
Liam Hicks410000000041
Jackson Holliday005600000056
Ryan Mountcastle0000000022
Lars Nootbaar0000000044
Seiya Suzuki000007000070
 Total707070707070707070