Team pitching -- 2025 That Ball Club
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Cleavinger*mr 2.511223300043.0271412105475160
Rodriguez,Rmr 2.843072800031.2251010114472130
Speier*mr 3.533302900035.2261414143953152
fFlexenmr 3.71010330017.013875154071
Littellsp 3.7562013131181.278363412572111330
deGromsp 4.0853015150097.075484421111152386
Walter*sp 4.284303300054.2562726847102229
Holton*mr 4.293412200035.2301717829104142
Vasquezsp 4.42130770038.2432019182584174
Pepiotsp 4.62030880039.0432620163673176
Montero,Rmr 5.464102900031.1292219272758145
Ryansp 5.5727015150084.08657522983205365
fPriestersp 7.31150990044.1554036143494203
 Total  4.40333710707013633.2586339310193601128532663

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Cleavinger*mr211200000 5.7 2.1 8.2 11.3 1.5 5.4 18.1 .658
Rodriguez,Rmr210130220 7.1 3.1 10.5 12.5 2.0 4.0 17.6 .636
Speier*mr305410010 6.6 3.5 11.1 9.8 1.3 2.8 18.3 .651
fFlexenmr101010000 6.9 2.6 9.5 7.9 2.1 3.0 79.3 .634
Littellsp520410230 8.6 1.3 10.4 6.3 2.3 4.8 87.3 .660
deGromsp930200310 7.0 1.9 9.1 10.3 1.4 5.3 97.6 .645
Walter*sp117420020 9.2 1.3 11.2 7.7 1.6 5.9 22.5 .706
Holton*mr301100110 7.6 2.0 9.8 7.3 2.5 3.6 24.8 .659
Vasquezsp210201030 10.0 4.2 14.7 5.8 1.9 1.4 85.4 .615
Pepiotsp200230200 9.9 3.7 14.1 8.3 1.6 2.3 82.6 .641
Montero,Rmr400210030 8.3 7.8 16.7 7.8 1.4 1.0 21.6 .559
Ryansp1150301160 9.2 3.1 12.6 8.9 2.1 2.9 90.4 .631
fPriestersp510210020 11.2 2.8 14.4 6.9 1.8 2.4 83.8 .635
 Total 5015152913211240 8.3 2.7 11.5 8.5 1.8 3.1  .642

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Cleavinger*mr .582 0.8687 .23060 .37562 .387 11.1 2.4 2.09 2.17
Rodriguez,Rmr .728 1.1467 .26961 .46962 .477 14.7 4.1 3.76 3.63
Speier*mr .680 1.1290 .23366 .43470 .461 15.5 3.8 3.52 2.99
fFlexenmr .632 1.0647 .19130 .42330 .423 6.7 3.4 3.21 3.00
Littellsp .778 1.10236 .242164 .497168 .509 39.6 4.3 3.93 4.07
deGromsp .635 0.99237 .253157 .407159 .412 35.8 3.3 2.99 2.58
Walter*sp .753 1.17160 .287106 .463110 .480 28.6 4.7 4.24 3.83
Holton*mr .788 1.0794 .21375 .52876 .535 17.7 4.5 4.01 3.77
Vasquezsp .839 1.58121 .28990 .51792 .529 26.6 6.2 5.57 6.08
Pepiotsp .831 1.51115 .31391 .51793 .528 26.9 6.2 5.60 5.46
Montero,Rmr .825 1.7984 .28675 .51777 .531 20.4 5.8 5.28 6.43
Ryansp .827 1.37230 .287193 .529196 .537 53.8 5.6 5.18 5.08
fPriestersp .858 1.56144 .319108 .532110 .542 33.1 6.5 6.05 6.00
 Total  .755 1.231712 .2681276 .4791305 .490328.2 4.6 4.20 4.11

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Cleavinger*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.083 .375
Rodriguez,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Speier*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0123 .250
fFlexenmr30 .00002 .66717 5.732 .667
Littellsp131 .07716 .46271 5.570 .000
deGromsp150 .00008 .53367 4.541 .250
Walter*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.071 .143
Holton*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
Vasquezsp70 .00003 .42926 3.750 .000
Pepiotsp80 .00001 .12537 4.653 .600
Montero,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0132 .154
Ryansp150 .00004 .26759 3.980 .000
fPriestersp90 .00002 .22249 5.493 .333
 Total 701 .014326 .371326 4.79021 .233

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Cleavinger*mr32 .6671 .3339141 .071333311
Rodriguez,Rmr107 .7003 .3002145 .357282824
Speier*mr20 .00021.000840 .00029297
fFlexenmr00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Littellsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
deGromsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Walter*sp20 .00021.0004265 .19233339
Holton*mr31 .3332 .667093 .33322229
Vasquezsp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Pepiotsp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Montero,Rmr10 .00011.0003237 .30429299
Ryansp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
fPriestersp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
 Total 2110 .47611 .524269021 .2337017469