Team pitching -- 2025 Sodo Mojos
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Banks*mr 1.341112710040.1267693733156
Iglesias,Rcl 2.551103200035.1221110144241144
Morgan,Dmr 2.552212000024.216107112533103
Rodriguez,Ymr 2.762332600029.11699142432117
Jansen,Kcl 2.925072200024.220886185197
Schmidtsp 3.6462013131081.24933333769115329
Junksp 3.7843013130081.09135341055612337
Mahlesp 4.0053014141181.07138362655513330
Gray,Ssp 4.4764014140086.29443431397155365
Sousa*mr 4.551512600029.2281515183125131
Patricksp 5.4726011110051.0523131196282220
Bazardomr 5.541102910037.1272323134092149
 Total  3.81363113676725602.251226325519055574542478

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Banks*mr401120110 5.8 2.0 8.0 8.3 0.7 4.1 21.2 .664
Iglesias,Rcl010300040 5.6 3.6 9.9 10.7 1.0 3.0 17.1 .626
Morgan,Dmr101301020 5.8 4.0 10.9 9.1 1.1 2.3 21.3 .621
Rodriguez,Ymr110100300 4.9 4.3 9.5 7.4 0.9 1.7 16.6 .595
Jansen,Kcl221100040 7.3 2.2 9.9 6.6 1.8 3.0 16.7 .613
Schmidtsp504121140 5.4 4.1 9.6 7.6 1.2 1.9 92.6 .599
Junksp502500010 10.1 1.1 11.8 6.1 0.7 5.5 88.3 .702
Mahlesp340201131 7.9 2.9 11.0 6.1 0.6 2.1 87.8 .630
Gray,Ssp720120020 9.8 1.3 11.2 10.1 1.6 7.5 97.6 .666
Sousa*mr415130100 8.5 5.5 14.3 9.4 0.6 1.7 18.6 .624
Patricksp630100040 9.2 3.4 12.7 10.9 1.4 3.3 80.4 .596
Bazardomr612200100 6.5 3.1 10.1 9.6 2.2 3.1 20.1 .625
 Total 44151622938251 7.6 2.8 10.8 8.3 1.1 2.9  .636

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Banks*mr .503 0.87106 .21748 .30849 .314 9.4 2.1 1.89 1.60
Iglesias,Rcl .588 1.0281 .22253 .36856 .389 11.7 3.0 2.68 2.47
Morgan,Dmr .648 1.0961 .21342 .40845 .437 9.4 3.3 3.09 2.89
Rodriguez,Ymr .575 1.0275 .17344 .37645 .385 8.6 2.6 2.38 2.17
Jansen,Kcl .778 1.0567 .22449 .50550 .515 11.8 4.4 3.87 3.29
Schmidtsp .601 1.05211 .180133 .404134 .407 27.4 3.0 2.72 2.37
Junksp .716 1.25261 .326139 .412144 .427 37.8 4.2 3.78 3.76
Mahlesp .632 1.20242 .273124 .376126 .382 27.1 3.0 2.71 3.01
Gray,Ssp .760 1.23239 .331175 .479176 .482 47.1 4.8 4.40 4.03
Sousa*mr .776 1.5579 .32964 .48965 .496 16.3 4.9 4.46 4.23
Patricksp .786 1.39130 .338109 .495110 .500 30.6 5.4 4.86 4.57
Bazardomr .697 1.0785 .21268 .45670 .470 16.2 4.0 3.52 3.48
 Total  .678 1.161637 .2681048 .4231070 .432250.9 3.7 3.37 3.20

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Banks*mr10 .000011.0001 1.080 .000
Iglesias,Rcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0112 .182
Morgan,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Rodriguez,Ymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0103 .300
Jansen,Kcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Schmidtsp131 .07709 .69260 4.661 .167
Junksp130 .00008 .61572 5.541 .250
Mahlesp141 .07119 .64365 4.663 .500
Gray,Ssp140 .00006 .42978 5.651 .200
Sousa*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0184 .222
Patricksp110 .00002 .18237 3.451 .200
Bazardomr10 .00000 .0002 2.0136 .462
 Total 672 .030535 .522315 4.79223 .250

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Banks*mr21 .5001 .5005134 .30827269
Iglesias,Rcl10 .00011.0008174 .23532328
Morgan,Dmr111.0000 .0002112 .18220209
Rodriguez,Ymr83 .3752 .2504102 .200262612
Jansen,Kcl107 .7003 .3000166 .375222218
Schmidtsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Junksp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Mahlesp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Gray,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Sousa*mr41 .2502 .5006143 .21426265
Patricksp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
Bazardomr20 .0000 .0008112 .18229284
 Total 2813 .4649 .321339223 .2506718065