Team games started -- 2025 Aurora Whalers
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
C.J. Abrams000026000026
Riley Adams7000000007
Jo Adell000000260026
Addison Barger000260000026
Nolan Gorman0900000009
Colt Keith002600000026
Nick Kurtz017000000017
Starling Marte000002600026
Carlos Narvaez190000000019
Kyle Schwarber000000002626
Mike Trout000000026026
Mike Yastrzemski0000000000
 Total262626262626262626 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
C.J. Abrams000042000042
Riley Adams150000000015
Jo Adell000000400040
Addison Barger000420000042
Nolan Gorman0900000009
Colt Keith004200000042
Nick Kurtz033000000033
Starling Marte0000020002
Carlos Narvaez270000000027
Kyle Schwarber000000004242
Mike Trout000000042042
Mike Yastrzemski000004020042
 Total424242424242424242 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
C.J. Abrams000068000068
Riley Adams220000000022
Jo Adell000000660066
Addison Barger000680000068
Nolan Gorman018000000018
Colt Keith006800000068
Nick Kurtz050000000050
Starling Marte000002800028
Carlos Narvaez460000000046
Kyle Schwarber000000006868
Mike Trout000000068068
Mike Yastrzemski000004020042
 Total686868686868686868