Team games started -- 2025 Sedona Bombs
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Corbin Carroll000000019019
Evan Carter0000000000
Matt Chapman000100000010
Kody Clemens0000000000
Tommy Edman001900000019
Freddy Fermin100000000010
Paul Goldschmidt019000000019
Andy Ibanez0000000000
Kyle Isbel0000000000
Luke Keaschall0000000000
Jakob Marsee000000190019
Zach McKinstry000901000019
Jeremy Pena000019000019
Will Smith2000000002
fDonovan Solano0000000000
Kyle Tucker000009001019
 Other70000000916
 Total191919191919191919 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Corbin Carroll000000039342
Evan Carter000000180018
Matt Chapman000310000031
Kody Clemens0340000001246
Tommy Edman002600000026
Freddy Fermin310000000031
Paul Goldschmidt015000000318
Andy Ibanez0003000003
Kyle Isbel000000310031
Luke Keaschall002300000023
Jakob Marsee0000000404
Zach McKinstry0001503400049
Jeremy Pena000049000049
Will Smith5000000005
fDonovan Solano0000000033
Kyle Tucker0000015062849
 Other130000000013
 Total494949494949494949 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Corbin Carroll000000058361
Evan Carter000000180018
Matt Chapman000410000041
Kody Clemens0340000001246
Tommy Edman004500000045
Freddy Fermin410000000041
Paul Goldschmidt034000000337
Andy Ibanez0003000003
Kyle Isbel000000310031
Luke Keaschall002300000023
Jakob Marsee000000194023
Zach McKinstry0002404400068
Jeremy Pena000068000068
Will Smith7000000007
fDonovan Solano0000000033
Kyle Tucker0000024063868
 Other200000000929
 Total686868686868686868