Team pitching -- 2025 Tijuana Psychos
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
fOviedosp 2.05310550026.11266102910101
Whitlockmr 2.112222700038.13199123914155
Henderson,Lsp 2.20220660032.2269884541133
Diaz,Edcl 3.001372200030.020101093842118
Rasmussensp 3.0644013130064.24824221954106259
Boylesp 3.102032900049.1351717234252207
Hendrickssp 3.5764013130080.27432321354118319
Pomeranz*mr 3.691322600031.2371513112772141
fGilbert,Lsp 4.14220990050.0362523166971202
Gibson,C*mr 4.182332100023.22311119121499
fBubic*sp 4.20240770040.2292019193554165
Clarke,Tmr 4.320273200033.1221616933102129
Dreyer*mr 4.763003000028.131151552621123
Berriossp 5.3125014140076.17645452670145331
fMoralessp 5.82210330017.01712114154073
 Total  3.71343624707008623.051726625719358886422555

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
fOviedosp000000010 4.1 3.4 7.5 9.9 0.3 2.9 86.0 .586
Whitlockmr700110030 7.3 2.8 10.3 9.2 0.2 3.3 23.1 .626
Henderson,Lsp200000010 7.2 2.2 9.4 12.4 1.1 5.6 90.2 .664
Diaz,Edcl331370010 6.0 2.7 9.6 11.4 1.2 4.2 22.0 .612
Rasmussensp920520120 6.7 2.6 10.0 7.5 1.4 2.8 73.2 .629
Boylesp700210320 6.4 4.2 10.9 7.7 0.9 1.8 28.4 .579
Hendrickssp620200040 8.3 1.5 9.9 6.0 1.2 4.2 83.9 .658
Pomeranz*mr011520000 10.5 3.1 15.1 7.7 2.0 2.5 20.7 .631
fGilbert,Lsp110210000 6.5 2.9 9.7 12.4 1.3 4.3 88.3 .618
Gibson,C*mr201050300 8.7 3.4 12.2 4.6 0.4 1.3 16.0 .618
fBubic*sp410100220 6.4 4.2 10.8 7.7 1.1 1.8 92.4 .601
Clarke,Tmr201011000 5.9 2.4 8.4 8.9 2.7 3.7 15.9 .642
Dreyer*mr400300010 9.8 1.6 12.4 8.3 0.6 5.2 15.6 .655
Berriossp500410030 9.0 3.1 12.5 8.3 1.7 2.7 90.1 .618
fMoralessp100110010 9.0 2.1 11.6 7.9 2.1 3.8 90.3 .613
 Total 53104292219210 7.5 2.8 10.7 8.5 1.2 3.0  .624

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
fOviedosp .407 0.8461 .18027 .26727 .267 4.4 1.5 1.35 1.20
Whitlockmr .572 1.12102 .29452 .33553 .342 12.5 2.9 2.65 2.40
Henderson,Lsp .578 1.0476 .28948 .36148 .361 10.8 2.9 2.68 2.49
Diaz,Edcl .605 0.9764 .25044 .37347 .398 9.1 2.7 2.47 2.55
Rasmussensp .641 1.04171 .222103 .398108 .417 23.8 3.3 2.99 2.98
Boylesp .633 1.18135 .22283 .40185 .411 20.4 3.7 3.35 2.89
Hendrickssp .706 1.08239 .264141 .442143 .448 34.0 3.8 3.41 3.11
Pomeranz*mr .856 1.5291 .33071 .50476 .539 22.7 6.7 5.80 6.58
fGilbert,Lsp .599 1.04108 .26977 .38179 .391 17.0 3.1 2.76 2.68
Gibson,C*mr .678 1.3577 .28639 .39439 .394 9.8 3.7 3.36 3.45
fBubic*sp .698 1.18105 .22975 .45576 .461 17.4 3.9 3.47 3.11
Clarke,Tmr .690 0.9377 .15663 .48863 .488 12.8 3.5 3.12 2.91
Dreyer*mr .729 1.2787 .33352 .42355 .447 16.0 5.1 4.56 3.87
Berriossp .783 1.34217 .286164 .495168 .508 45.8 5.4 4.86 4.57
fMoralessp .824 1.2449 .26539 .53440 .548 11.3 6.0 5.36 4.48
 Total  .675 1.141659 .2601078 .4221107 .433264.8 3.8 3.44 3.24

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
fOviedosp50 .00001 .20021 4.240 .000
Whitlockmr00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Henderson,Lsp60 .00004 .66715 2.510 .000
Diaz,Edcl00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Rasmussensp130 .00004 .30855 4.270 .000
Boylesp00 .00000 .0000 0.0101 .100
Hendrickssp130 .000010 .76947 3.632 .667
Pomeranz*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0122 .167
fGilbert,Lsp90 .00003 .33335 3.960 .000
Gibson,C*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.053 .600
fBubic*sp70 .00004 .57122 3.121 .500
Clarke,Tmr00 .00000 .0000 0.094 .444
Dreyer*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0123 .250
Berriossp140 .00006 .42958 4.183 .375
fMoralessp30 .00001 .33320 6.700 .000
 Total 700 .000833 .471273 3.98720 .230

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
fOviedosp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Whitlockmr42 .5001 .250890 .000272712
Henderson,Lsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Diaz,Edcl87 .8751 .1252112 .182222216
Rasmussensp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Boylesp331.0000 .0004122 .16729297
Hendrickssp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Pomeranz*mr52 .4002 .4003185 .27826265
fGilbert,Lsp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
Gibson,C*mr43 .7500 .0004143 .214212113
fBubic*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Clarke,Tmr117 .6361 .0914165 .313323215
Dreyer*mr40 .0001 .2501073 .42930302
Berriossp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
fMoralessp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
 Total 3924 .6156 .154358720 .2307018770