Team games started -- 2025 Tijuana Psychos
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Bregman000170000017
Adam Frazier0081000009
Luis V. Garcia0010000001
Enrique Hernandez018000000018
fHa-Seong Kim0050000005
Alejandro Kirk100000000818
Shea Langeliers800000001018
Joey Loperfido0000000000
Kyren Paris00400060010
Rob Refsnyder000000018018
Chandler Simpson000000120012
Giancarlo Stanton000001800018
Kyle Stowers0000000000
Daulton Varsho0000000000
Masyn Winn000018000018
 Total181818181818181818 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Bregman000510000051
Adam Frazier004200000042
Luis V. Garcia052000000052
Enrique Hernandez0001000001
fHa-Seong Kim0070000007
Alejandro Kirk510000000051
Shea Langeliers100000005152
Joey Loperfido0000000011
Kyren Paris0030000003
Rob Refsnyder0000000000
Chandler Simpson000000270027
Giancarlo Stanton000005200052
Kyle Stowers000000052052
Daulton Varsho000000250025
Masyn Winn000052000052
 Total525252525252525252 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Bregman000680000068
Adam Frazier005010000051
Luis V. Garcia052100000053
Enrique Hernandez018010000019
fHa-Seong Kim001200000012
Alejandro Kirk610000000869
Shea Langeliers900000006170
Joey Loperfido0000000011
Kyren Paris00700060013
Rob Refsnyder000000018018
Chandler Simpson000000390039
Giancarlo Stanton000007000070
Kyle Stowers000000052052
Daulton Varsho000000250025
Masyn Winn000070000070
 Total707070707070707070