Team games started -- 2025 Rawken Hawks
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Pete Alonso090000001524
Brooks Baldwin0000000000
Adrian Del Castillo2000000002
Rafael Devers000240000024
fNate Eaton0000000112
Heriberto Hernandez000002400024
Trevor Larnach0000000000
Ramon Laureano000000018018
Ryan O'Hearn014000005019
Logan O'Hoppe220000000022
Cam Smith000000240024
Edmundo Sosa002100000021
Bryson Stott0010000001
Trea Turner000024000024
Ildemaro Vargas01200000811
 Other0000000000
 Total242424242424242424 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Pete Alonso0160000002844
Brooks Baldwin002000000929
Adrian Del Castillo9000000009
Rafael Devers000440000044
fNate Eaton0000000448
Heriberto Hernandez000004400044
Trevor Larnach000000440044
Ramon Laureano000000031031
Ryan O'Hearn025000009034
Logan O'Hoppe350000000035
Cam Smith0000000000
Edmundo Sosa0000300003
Bryson Stott002400000024
Trea Turner000041000041
Ildemaro Vargas0300000003
 Other0000000033
 Total444444444444444444 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Pete Alonso0250000004368
Brooks Baldwin002000000929
Adrian Del Castillo110000000011
Rafael Devers000680000068
fNate Eaton00000005510
Heriberto Hernandez000006800068
Trevor Larnach000000440044
Ramon Laureano000000049049
Ryan O'Hearn0390000014053
Logan O'Hoppe570000000057
Cam Smith000000240024
Edmundo Sosa002103000024
Bryson Stott002500000025
Trea Turner000065000065
Ildemaro Vargas04200000814
 Other0000000033
 Total686868686868686868